Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
126 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
192 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
18 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
93 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
135 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
129 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
177 | 11.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 11.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
4 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
56 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
45 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
113 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
77 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
21 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 28.10.2018 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 16.06.2018 | Cottbus | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 14.04.2018 / 15.04.2018 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
15 | 22.04.2017 / 23.04.2017 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
12 | 10.01.2016 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Losses Round | 12 | 3 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Total hits | 82 | 33 | 22 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.33 (2 / 2.5) | 1.67 (2 / 1) | 3.4 (3.5 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (0 / 7) | 13 (13 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
405 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
377 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
401 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
595 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.