Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 3 |
17. apr. 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 12.05.2018 / 13.05.2018 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 12.05.2018 / 13.05.2018 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 21.09.2019 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
126 | 17.11.2018 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
86 | 30.09.2018 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
60 | 22.09.2018 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
128 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
11 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
184 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 09.06.2018 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
11 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
15 | 10.06.2017 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 10.06.2017 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 07.01.2017 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 18.06.2016 / 19.06.2016 | Bad Elster | Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
11 | 18.06.2016 / 19.06.2016 | Bad Elster | Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 03.10.2020 / 04.10.2020 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
49 | 13.04.2019 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 09.03.2019 / 10.03.2019 | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 24.02.2018 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 09.12.2017 / 10.12.2017 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
60 | 29.04.2017 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 25.02.2017 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
19 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 24.09.2016 / 25.09.2016 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
18 | 10.09.2016 / 11.09.2016 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
10 | 28.05.2016 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
21 | 21.05.2016 / 22.05.2016 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 04.11.2017 / 05.11.2017 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
11 | 02.09.2017 / 03.09.2017 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 06.05.2016 / 08.05.2016 | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Foil Open U12-U10 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 0.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
79 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
89 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 29.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
18 | 12.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 42.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
12 | 24.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Markkleeberg (GER) | Club | 9. nov. 2015 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.