Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
20. jul. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
167 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
116 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
142 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
4 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15.06.2024 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 23.09.2023 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 17.06.2023 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.07.2023 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 24.10.2021 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 11.10.2020 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 13.07.2019 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 29.06.2019 / 30.06.2019 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
4 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 19.01.2020 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual | |
3 | 24.11.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 25.11.2017 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
19 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Nuremberg | Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Nuremberg | Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Nuremberg | Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 16.10.2021 / 17.10.2021 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 23.02.2019 / 24.02.2019 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
17 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual | |
5 | 15.10.2016 | Heiningen | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 38 | 21 | 22 |
Losses Round | 2 | 33 | 17 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 18 | 4 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 21 | 11 | 9 |
Total hits | 73 | 737 | 302 | 348 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.5 (0 / 1.5) | 2.52 (2.69 / 2.4) | 2.12 (1.8 / 2.57) | 2.36 (1.33 / 2.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12.5 (11 / 14) | 9.24 (8.18 / 10.4) | 9.18 (8 / 10.6) | 10.22 (11.5 / 9.86) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
12 | 6.8000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
22 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 23.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
33 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
28 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 48.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 120.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 16.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
5 | 20.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U12 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2023 | First membership | |
FS Pforzheim (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2022 | 31. jul. 2023 | Inactive |
[i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | Club | 13. okt. 2015 | 31. jul. 2022 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.