Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 6 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
73 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
120 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
85 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
53 | 01.04.2018 / 10.04.2018 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
51 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
47 | 27.02.2020 / 02.03.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 04.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | San Jose | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | 08.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
38 | 24.09.2023 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
52 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
39 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
106 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
121 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
189 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
32 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 01.09.2019 | Belgrad | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
84 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
49 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
100 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
98 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
34 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
129 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16F | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
38 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
85 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
40 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
45 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
68 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
60 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
34 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
63 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
9 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
67 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
90 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
80 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
62 | 10.12.2016 / 11.12.2016 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
81 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
35 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
135 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
92 | 08.01.2016 / 10.01.2016 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
79 | 12.12.2015 / 13.12.2015 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
86 | 10.10.2015 / 11.10.2015 | Geneve | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 11.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 18.01.2023 / 21.01.2023 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 18.01.2023 / 21.01.2023 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 15.11.2022 / 16.11.2022 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 25.01.2022 / 26.01.2022 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 20.11.2021 / 25.11.2021 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 24.02.2021 / 25.02.2021 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 04.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 11.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 03.06.2022 / 07.06.2022 | Satu Mare | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 17.03.2021 / 20.03.2021 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 01.04.2019 / 02.04.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 01.04.2019 / 02.04.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
11 | 20.01.2019 / 23.01.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 20.01.2019 / 23.01.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 16.01.2019 / 19.01.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
21 | 16.01.2019 / 19.01.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 21.01.2018 / 24.01.2018 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 21.01.2018 / 24.01.2018 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 17.01.2018 / 19.01.2018 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 17.01.2018 / 19.01.2018 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 26.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 26.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
21 | 19.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
33 | 15.01.2015 / 18.01.2015 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 15.01.2015 / 18.01.2015 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.11.2016 | Espoo (Helsinki) | EFC U14 Circuit/Finnish U14 Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
25 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
17 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 12 | 20 | 7 |
Losses Round | 6 | 14 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Total hits | 102 | 248 | 89 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.92 (5 / 4.86) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.17 (3.33 / 3) | 2.86 (2.86 / 2.86) | 2.73 (2.5 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.75 (14.67 / 15) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (11 / 2) | 9.8 (8.67 / 11.5) | 12 (12 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
432 | 0.3750 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
405 | 0.3750 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
71 | 21.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
214 | 3.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
107 | 8.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
493 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
484 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
186 | 6.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
132 | 25.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
142 | 23.5000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
24 | 94.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACS Stesial (ROU) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.