National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 6 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
114 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
52 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
73 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
38 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 04.11.2022 / 05.11.2022 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
129 | 04.11.2022 / 05.11.2022 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
141 | 22.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 22.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 06.11.2022 | London | London Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
60 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 13.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
143 | 13.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
55 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
47 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
148 | 11.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 11.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
80 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
15 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
176 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
84 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
69 | 28.09.2019 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Satu Mare | Satu Mare Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
167 | 12.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
34 | 12.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
23 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
169 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27.10.2018 | Timisoara | Coupa Floretta | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
106 | 29.09.2018 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 27.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 09.07.2022 / 10.07.2022 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 26.09.2020 / 27.09.2020 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Rotterdam | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 23.04.2016 / 24.04.2016 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 13.06.2015 / 14.06.2015 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Neufchateau | National Circuit (Part one) | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
38 | 24.10.2021 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 23.10.2021 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 02.11.2019 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 21.09.2019 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
67 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
84 | 17.11.2018 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20.03.2022 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
23 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 17.02.2018 / 18.02.2018 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 13.01.2018 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 16.04.2016 / 17.04.2016 | Neuss | International Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 12.09.2015 / 13.09.2015 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24.08.2019 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
35 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Duisburg | Nikolaus Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 08.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 19.05.2018 / 21.05.2018 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 19.05.2018 / 21.05.2018 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 18.03.2018 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
84 | 03.02.2018 / 04.02.2018 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U13+U12 Individual | |
6 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 02.06.2017 / 05.06.2017 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 09.04.2017 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 01.04.2017 / 02.04.2017 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 11.02.2017 / 12.02.2017 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 10.12.2016 / 11.12.2016 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 13.05.2016 / 16.05.2016 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 09.01.2016 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 12.12.2015 / 13.12.2015 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
7 | 05.12.2015 / 06.12.2015 | Duisburg | Nikolaus Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 1 | 12 | 34 |
Losses Round | 5 | 7 | 34 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Total hits | 12 | 127 | 445 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.97 (5 / 4.94) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.4 (1.4 / 0) | 2.29 (2 / 3) | 2.24 (2.07 / 2.37) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.5 (13 / 8) | 9.29 (9.5 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
420 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
284 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individual | |||||
114 | 17.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
76 | 19.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
148 | 19.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
252 | 8.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Amsterdam (NED) | Club | 1. jun. 2021 | First membership | |
Lancelot Schermclub (NED) | Club | 1. aug. 2019 | 1. jun. 2021 | Inactive |
s.v. La Prime (NED) | Club | 1. jul. 2017 | 1. aug. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.