OÖ Landesfechtklub
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 3 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
60 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
98 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
32 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 26.02.2024 / 29.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
61 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
44 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
108 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
24 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
244 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
23 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
90 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
23 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
155 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
17 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
254 | 10.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
24 | 10.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
23 | 24.09.2023 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
38 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
215 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
42 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
219 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
134 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
179 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
15 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
103 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
52 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
4 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
30 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
49 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
120 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
144 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
164 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
111 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
305 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
65 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
129 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
132 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
3 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 14.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
1 | 29.05.2021 / 30.05.2021 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
6 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
19 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 23.06.2018 / 24.06.2018 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
2 | 23.06.2018 / 24.06.2018 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
25 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
30 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
7 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
37 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
44 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
48 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
12 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
16 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
17 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
29 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
21 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
31 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
21 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
30 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
13 | 26.11.2016 / 27.11.2016 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 28.11.2015 / 29.11.2015 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 27.02.2021 / 28.02.2021 | Wien | Austria Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
14 | 02.05.2021 / 03.05.2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 19 | 26 | 30 |
Losses Round | 28 | 22 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 8 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 7 | 9 |
Total hits | 290 | 367 | 436 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.88 (5 / 4.81) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.43 (2.14 / 2.71) | 2.59 (1.78 / 3.15) | 2.77 (2.81 / 2.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.4 (9.33 / 12) | 9 (9.17 / 8) | 8.33 (9.67 / 7.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
513 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
580 | 0.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
298 | 3.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
123 | 11.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
182 | 5.7500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 8.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
54 | 21.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
157 | 21.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
157 | 21.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
604 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.