National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
123 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
55 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
87 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 27.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
68 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
52 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
128 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
173 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 16.04.2023 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
98 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
67 | 16.03.2019 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
68 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
181 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
100 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
179 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 13.03.2021 / 14.03.2021 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 21.05.2021 / 23.05.2021 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
30 | 10.10.2020 / 11.10.2020 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 20.01.2018 / 21.01.2018 | Piekary Slaskie | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
47 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
103 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
72 | 27.03.2014 / 31.03.2014 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
72 | 21.03.2013 / 25.03.2013 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 9 | 14 | 11 |
Losses Round | 8 | 13 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Total hits | 104 | 200 | 154 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | 4.5 (4.5 / 4.5) | 4.73 (5 / 4.57) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.75 (3 / 2) | 2.85 (2.88 / 2.8) | 2.29 (3 / 2.17) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.25 (11.5 / 13) | 11.6 (7.5 / 14.33) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12.33 (12 / 13) | 10.2 (10.67 / 9.5) | 9.33 (12 / 4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 | 4.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
106 | 9.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
208 | 2.7500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
270 | 2.7500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 13.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
252 | 1.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
281 | 1.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
35 | 81.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
343 | 6.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
283 | 1.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
598 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.