National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 8 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 04.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 24.08.2022 / 28.08.2022 | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Espoo | Nordic Championships Epee Youth | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 04.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 04.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Espoo | Nordic Championships Epee Youth | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Sandefjord | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
30 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Sandefjord | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Vilnius | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Vilnius | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
37 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
95 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 24.09.2022 | Turku | Kupittaa Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
19 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
97 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
74 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
68 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14F | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
152 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
21 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Kaunas | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
87 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Haapsalu | U14 European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
230 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
49 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Druskininkai | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
8 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Kaunas | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Kaunas | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Kaunas | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Kaunas | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 18.01.2020 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 04.01.2020 | Kaunas | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Druskininkai | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 05.01.2019 / 06.01.2019 | Šiauliai | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 06.01.2018 | Vilnius | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 07.01.2017 | Šiauliai | Lithuanian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
19 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
66 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 8 | 6 | 28 |
Losses Round | 3 | 12 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 3 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Total hits | 91 | 120 | 374 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.5 / 4) | 2.58 (2.25 / 2.75) | 3.08 (2.75 / 3.25) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 13.5 (13.5 / 0) | 14 (0 / 14) | 7.83 (6 / 8.75) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
550 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
465 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 30.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
193 | 6.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
326 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
429 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Suomen-Cup | Epee Senior Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gintarine spaga (LTU) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.