BELA POD BEZDEZEM
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
49 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
80 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 26.02.2024 / 29.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
85 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
43 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
88 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
83 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
102 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
15 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
51 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
162 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
108 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24.06.2023 / 25.06.2023 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 24.06.2023 / 25.06.2023 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
4 | 11.06.2022 / 12.06.2022 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 11.06.2022 / 12.06.2022 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 26.09.2021 / 28.09.2021 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
103 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
87 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
21 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
36 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.02.2020 | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 14 | 28 | 16 |
Losses Round | 10 | 19 | 19 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 8 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 7 | 5 |
Total hits | 151 | 372 | 218 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.79 (4.63 / 5) | 4.89 (4.67 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.4 (2.33 / 2.5) | 2.32 (1 / 2.79) | 2.74 (2.64 / 2.88) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.5 (8 / 6) | 10.14 (10 / 10.33) | 8.2 (0 / 8.2) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | 4.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
222 | 4.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
273 | 2.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | 2.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
75 | 50.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
149 | 15.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.