SEB Basel
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
190 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
102 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
161 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
18 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
94 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
216 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
231 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
185 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
132 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
146 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
168 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
260 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 27.05.2023 / 28.05.2023 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
16 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
15 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 08.05.2021 / 09.05.2021 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Q | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 23.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 03.09.2022 / 04.09.2022 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 12.06.2021 / 13.06.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 06.03.2021 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
12 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
18 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 19.05.2018 / 20.05.2018 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 19.05.2018 / 20.05.2018 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
2 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 Team | |
2 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
16 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 20.05.2017 / 21.05.2017 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U12 Team | |
4 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Women's U12 Team | |
21 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
12 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Team | |
3 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 14.03.2015 / 15.03.2015 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
10 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U12 Team | |
3 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
12 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
22 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 17 | 44 | 21 |
Losses Round | 25 | 42 | 33 |
Wins Elimination direct | 9 | 20 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 13 | 6 |
Total hits | 345 | 764 | 290 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.6 (2.67 / 2.5) | 2.62 (2.87 / 2.48) | 2.36 (2.29 / 2.42) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (11 / 9) | 10.31 (10 / 10.67) | 7.83 (7.6 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
439 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
544 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
477 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
427 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
648 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 26.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 660.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 1090.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 280.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
24 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 103.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
24 | 400.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 40.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
40 | 20.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
34 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 26.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 200.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
22 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 480.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
23 | 350.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
38 | 13.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
35 | 112.1400 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 252.6100 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEB Basel (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.