Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 28.09.2007 / 07.10.2007 | St. Petersburg | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
143 | 30.09.2006 / 07.10.2006 | Torino | World Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 11.12.2011 | Belgrad | Trophy of Belgrad | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
17 | 12.11.2011 / 13.11.2011 | Århus | Satellite Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
12 | 21.11.2009 / 22.11.2009 | Nikosia | Aphrodite-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
37 | 07.02.2009 / 08.02.2009 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 24.05.2008 / 25.05.2008 | Split | Satellite Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
6 | 01.12.2007 / 02.12.2007 | Dublin | Irish Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
19 | 17.11.2007 / 18.11.2007 | Århus | The JAF Jubilee Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 06.05.2007 | Split | Satellite Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
42 | 11.11.2006 / 12.11.2006 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
24 | 28.10.2006 / 29.10.2006 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
5 | 09.09.2006 | Århus | The JAF Jubilee Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
53 | 12.02.2005 / 13.02.2005 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
102 | 08.03.2003 / 09.03.2003 | Athen | Coupe Akropolis | Sabre Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12.09.2009 / 13.09.2009 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.04.2009 / 12.04.2009 | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 18.11.2006 / 19.11.2006 | Ljungby | Ljungby fäktmara | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Limassol FC (CYP) | Club | First membership | ||
O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.