Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 3 |
25. jun. 2014 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
4 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
50 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 10.11.2019 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
82 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
123 | 16.12.2018 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
93 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 24.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
28 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
118 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
42 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
12 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
1 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 04.02.2017 / 05.02.2017 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 04.02.2017 / 05.02.2017 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
9 | 07.01.2017 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 28.06.2014 / 29.06.2014 | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
6 | 28.06.2014 / 29.06.2014 | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Foil Women's U12-U9 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.11.2019 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 13.01.2019 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 10.11.2018 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 02.09.2017 / 03.09.2017 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
8 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 17.09.2016 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 10.09.2016 / 11.09.2016 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
5 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
22 | 12.12.2015 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
10 | 07.11.2015 / 08.11.2015 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 27.09.2014 / 28.09.2014 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16.02.2020 | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 07.06.2015 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
8 | 23.05.2015 / 24.05.2015 | Radebeul | Cup Radebeul | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
382 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
590 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
67 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
62 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
148 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 131.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
145 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
9 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 70.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 61.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 63.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
10 | 69.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SFV Oschatz (GER) | Club | 26. jun. 2014 | 30. jun. 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.