National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
109 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Leipzig | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
133 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
149 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
38 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
49 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Jena | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
88 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
77 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
129 | 04.11.2022 / 05.11.2022 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
46 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
67 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
34 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
17 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
59 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 13.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
99 | 13.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
42 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
160 | 11.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Barcelona | U14 European Circuit | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
178 | 12.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 12.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 08.06.2023 / 09.06.2023 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
30 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
21 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
71 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.10.2016 / 16.10.2016 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 14.04.2018 / 15.04.2018 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 22.04.2017 / 23.04.2017 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 11.06.2016 | Spremberg | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 16.04.2016 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
10 | 25.04.2015 / 26.04.2015 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
10 | 07.03.2015 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
13 | 11.01.2015 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
1 | 10.05.2014 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Women's U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 37 | 34 | 19 |
Losses Round | 21 | 17 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 8 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 8 | 5 |
Total hits | 459 | 398 | 234 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.95 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.9 (2.89 / 2.92) | 2.41 (2.6 / 2.14) | 2.09 (2.8 / 1.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 13.83 (15 / 8) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.4 (9 / 10) | 8.38 (8 / 8.6) | 6.6 (0 / 6.6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 9.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
151 | 9.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
180 | 6.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 46.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
64 | 42.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
93 | 21.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
360 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
547 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
608 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.