Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 4 | 5 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
101 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
122 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
156 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
53 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
131 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
236 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
136 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
166 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
22 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
140 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
0F | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
209 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 26.09.2021 / 28.09.2021 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 19.09.2020 / 20.09.2020 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 12.09.2020 / 13.09.2020 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
25 | 26.09.2021 / 28.09.2021 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 19.09.2020 / 20.09.2020 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 12.09.2020 / 13.09.2020 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 01.06.2019 / 02.06.2019 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 01.06.2019 / 02.06.2019 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
18 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
19 | 19.05.2018 / 20.05.2018 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 19.05.2018 / 20.05.2018 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
24 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
44 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
24 | 27.03.2014 / 31.03.2014 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
24 | 21.03.2013 / 25.03.2013 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 8 |
Losses Round | 2 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 2 |
Total hits | 31 | 91 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.75 (5 / 4.71) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (2 / 2) | 1.6 (1.67 / 1.56) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12 (12 / 0) | 7 (7 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
362 | 1.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
215 | 3.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
387 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
440 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
592 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
646 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Praha (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.