Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 01.04.2018 / 10.04.2018 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
66 | 01.04.2017 / 10.04.2017 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 27.02.2020 / 02.03.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 27.02.2020 / 02.03.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
10 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 28.02.2017 / 04.03.2017 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
61 | 28.02.2017 / 04.03.2017 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 04.01.2020 / 06.01.2020 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
107 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
123 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
80 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
103 | 03.02.2018 / 04.02.2018 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
165 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
40 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
50 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
117 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
59 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
103 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
38 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
28 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
14 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
47 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
88 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
75 | 08.01.2016 / 10.01.2016 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 08.01.2016 / 10.01.2016 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Mixed U17 Team | |
18 | 31.10.2015 / 01.11.2015 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
86 | 31.10.2015 / 01.11.2015 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
23 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
15 | 27.03.2014 / 31.03.2014 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
15 | 21.03.2013 / 25.03.2013 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 19.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
83 | 19.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
327 | 1.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
281 | 2.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 218.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
16 | 109.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Khmelnitskiy (UKR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.