World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 3 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
9 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 01.04.2018 / 10.04.2018 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 18.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 26.02.2024 / 29.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 23.05.2023 / 27.05.2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
2 | 23.05.2023 / 27.05.2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Team | |
5 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 17.06.2022 / 22.06.2022 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 27.02.2020 / 02.03.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 18.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 26.02.2024 / 29.02.2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 27.02.2020 / 02.03.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 27.02.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 27.02.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
27 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
8 | 22.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
8 | 22.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 07.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 27.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
8 | 11.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8A | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 19.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 17.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
94 | 03.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
45 | 08.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
133 | 09.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 09.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
65 | 29.01.2024 / 31.01.2024 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
173 | 10.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
147 | 10.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
37 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
237 | 11.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
64 | 27.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
83 | 11.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
43 | 19.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 04.01.2020 / 06.01.2020 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
93 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
66 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
36 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
12 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 17.02.2018 / 18.02.2018 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 03.02.2018 / 04.02.2018 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 16.04.2023 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
9 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
92 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
87 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
76 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
108 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
113 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 21.05.2021 / 23.05.2021 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 13.03.2021 / 14.03.2021 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10.10.2020 / 11.10.2020 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 20.01.2018 / 21.01.2018 | Piekary Slaskie | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
17 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 27.03.2014 / 31.03.2014 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 21.03.2013 / 25.03.2013 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 62 | 49 | 37 |
Losses Round | 26 | 16 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 34 | 27 | 22 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 10 | 7 |
Total hits | 1013 | 794 | 610 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.73 (4.68 / 4.79) | 4.78 (4.67 / 4.86) | 4.89 (4.86 / 4.93) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.88 (2.45 / 3.2) | 2.81 (2.89 / 2.71) | 3 (3.33 / 2.83) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.68 (15 / 14.5) | 14.96 (15 / 14.93) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.73 (9.14 / 10.25) | 11.1 (12 / 10.88) | 10.29 (10.33 / 10.25) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 32.7500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
12 | 68.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
42 | 40.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
391 | 0.3800 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 119.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 93.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
250 | 3.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
15 | 48.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
55 | 28.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
64 | 24.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
186 | 6.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
23 | 20.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
2 | 246.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 246.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 128.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 136.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
RMKS Rybnik (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.