Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
15 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 27.02.2020 / 02.03.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 27.02.2020 / 02.03.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
21 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 28.07.2023 / 08.08.2023 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 04.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | San Jose | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 17.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
102 | 03.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
46 | 29.01.2024 / 31.01.2024 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
62 | 07.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
67 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 28.07.2023 / 08.08.2023 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
144 | 08.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
152 | 27.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
71 | 29.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Cairo | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
66 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
40 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 19.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
91 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 04.01.2020 / 06.01.2020 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
88 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
74 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
82 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
31 | 15.09.2019 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
50 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
78 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
38 | 05.01.2019 / 06.01.2019 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
72 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
38 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
76 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
65 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
55 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
30 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
11 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
28 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
35 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
62 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
79 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 09.12.2017 / 10.12.2017 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
87 | 09.12.2017 / 10.12.2017 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
63 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
84 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
81 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
35 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
67 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 27.03.2014 / 31.03.2014 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 21.03.2013 / 25.03.2013 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 16 | 21 | 17 |
Losses Round | 14 | 8 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 8 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 3 | 5 |
Total hits | 199 | 263 | 208 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.69 (4.67 / 4.71) | 4.48 (4.44 / 4.5) | 4.65 (4.82 / 4.33) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.56 / 3.8) | 3.13 (3.33 / 2.5) | 3 (3.14 / 2.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14 (15 / 13) | 13.63 (13.33 / 13.8) | 13 (15 / 9) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.8 (9.33 / 13) | 11.67 (14 / 10.5) | 10.8 (10.8 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
174 | 6.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
684 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
25 | 44.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
238 | 3.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
218 | 3.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
35 | 29.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
521 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
509 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
138 | 9.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
180 | 7.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
158 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
7 | 194.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 167.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
53 | 62.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Khmelnitskiy (UKR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.