National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
155 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
140 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
104 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
131 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
145 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 30.03.2024 / 31.03.2024 | Sofia | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
81 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
94 | 28.10.2023 / 30.10.2023 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Sofia | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
97 | 22.04.2023 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
47 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Zagreb | Blue epee Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
113 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
277 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12A | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
75 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
115 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
40 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
208 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
F | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
72 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
297 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
48 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
102 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 03.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Porec | Croatian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 28.05.2023 / 29.05.2023 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
13 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Zagreb | Lokomotiva Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
77 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
16 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
18 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
11 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 29.11.2014 / 30.11.2014 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 29.11.2014 / 30.11.2014 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 29.11.2014 / 30.11.2014 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
18 | 26.04.2014 / 27.04.2014 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
11 | 12.04.2014 / 13.04.2014 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
13 | 08.03.2014 / 09.03.2014 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
15 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 28 | 21 | 9 |
Losses Round | 27 | 32 | 14 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 5 | 2 |
Total hits | 377 | 302 | 120 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.89 (3.17 / 2.67) | 2.94 (2.93 / 2.94) | 2.71 (3.2 / 2.44) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.5 (7.5 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.33 (7 / 11.2) | 8.6 (8 / 9) | 11 (0 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
573 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
573 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
660 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
488 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
408 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 26.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
56 | 10.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
237 | 11.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
141 | 23.5000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.0000 | 2023 | Croatian Ranking | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
23 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Croatian Ranking | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Croatian Ranking | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 30.0000 | 2022 | Croatian Ranking | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
19 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Croatian Ranking | Epee Senior Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MK Zagreb (CRO) | Club | 2. apr. 2024 | First membership | |
StLFC Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership | ||
MK Inter (CRO) | Club | 1. jan. 2017 | 2. apr. 2024 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.