SES Sion
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
174 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
51 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
190 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
100 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
171 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
168 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
105 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
160 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
70 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
96 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
132 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
44 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
162 | 28.10.2023 / 30.10.2023 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
45 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
74 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
179 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
137 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
89 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
253 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 20.01.2024 | Lausanne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
7 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Team A | |
8 | 22.05.2021 / 23.05.2021 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 08.05.2021 / 09.05.2021 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 08.05.2021 / 09.05.2021 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 13.03.2022 | Sion | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
26 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3Q | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 12.06.2021 / 13.06.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 06.03.2021 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 03.09.2022 / 04.09.2022 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 06.03.2021 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 08.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13Q | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 26.05.2018 / 27.05.2018 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 26.05.2018 / 27.05.2018 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
24 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 24.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
35 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
22 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
24 | 24.09.2016 / 25.09.2016 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
51 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
2 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 05.12.2015 / 06.12.2015 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
8 | 17.10.2015 / 18.10.2015 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 14.03.2015 / 15.03.2015 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 06.12.2014 / 07.12.2014 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U12 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 16.04.2016 / 17.04.2016 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
13 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 03.10.2015 / 04.10.2015 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
20 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 15.11.2014 / 16.11.2014 | Aigle | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 47 | 29 | 21 |
Losses Round | 43 | 36 | 52 |
Wins Elimination direct | 10 | 8 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 8 | 8 |
Total hits | 610 | 442 | 337 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.92 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.91 (3 / 2.78) | 2.67 (2.41 / 2.89) | 2.87 (2.81 / 2.95) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.27 (9.5 / 9.14) | 10.13 (11.67 / 9.2) | 8.5 (7.5 / 9.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | 3.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
582 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
381 | 0.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
300 | 1.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
176 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
235 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
263 | 3.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
424 | 3.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 28.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 710.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
26 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
5 | 550.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 61.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
33 | 60.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
12 | 60.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
20 | 60.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
13 | 280.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 56.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 120.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 70.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 30.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 530.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 720.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 52.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
19 | 47.5000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 388.3900 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
52 | 37.9700 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 670.5100 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SES Sion (SUI) | Club | 23. aug. 2019 | First membership | |
CES Sierre (SUI) | Club | 21. aug. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.