TSV Bayer Dormagen
Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 |
1. feb. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
206 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
143 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0F | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Team | |
4 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 22.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
60 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
44 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
24 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
52 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Bonn | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
12 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 15.06.2024 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
34 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
19 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
28 | 23.09.2023 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
21 | 17.06.2023 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
23 | 16.03.2023 / 20.03.2023 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
35 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mainz | RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
31 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02.03.2024 | Koblenz | LM Fechterbund Mittelrhein Jugend | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02.03.2024 | Koblenz | LM Fechterbund Mittelrhein Jugend | Sabre Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Hanau | Offene Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Sabre Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
7 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
5 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
8A | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 15.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 15.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 08.02.2020 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 19.01.2020 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
4 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 23.11.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 09.11.2019 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
17 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
13 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 23.03.2019 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U10 Individual | |
16 | 09.03.2019 / 10.03.2019 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individual | |
3 | 26.01.2019 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Sabre Men's U10 Individual | |
6 | 20.01.2019 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U10 Individual | |
19 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individual | |
2 | 24.11.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 24.09.2023 | Mainz | 3. Int. Team Tournament for the RoboMarkets Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 16.10.2021 / 17.10.2021 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 23.02.2019 / 24.02.2019 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 14.04.2018 / 15.04.2018 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Men's U9 Individual | |
2 | 21.01.2018 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Open U9 Individual |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 62 | 34 | 48 |
Losses Round | 3 | 33 | 27 | 33 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 23 | 11 | 21 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 23 | 16 | 18 |
Total hits | 32 | 884 | 513 | 681 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.92 (5 / 4.88) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.33 (3 / 1) | 1.67 (1.71 / 1.63) | 1.89 (2.27 / 1.42) | 2.3 (2.6 / 1.85) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.76 (11.69 / 11.88) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (0 / 10) | 7.57 (7.64 / 7.44) | 7.94 (9 / 7.11) | 6.78 (7.3 / 6.13) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
457 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 1.4000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 0.6000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
34 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
24 | 7.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
29 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
30 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
12 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
13 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 58.0000 | 2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 65.0000 | 2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | Club | 3. jul. 2024 | First membership | |
CTG Koblenz (GER) | Club | 1. dec. 2020 | 3. jul. 2024 | Inactive |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | Club | 14. jan. 2014 | 30. nov. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.