HSV St. Johann
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
190 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
126 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
107 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
210 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
21 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
4 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
14 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
67 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 26.11.2016 / 27.11.2016 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 28.11.2015 / 29.11.2015 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 29.11.2014 / 30.11.2014 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
15 | 26.04.2014 / 27.04.2014 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 12.04.2014 / 13.04.2014 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
9 | 16.11.2013 / 17.11.2013 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
9 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Salzburg | Salzburger MuskeStier | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 02.05.2021 / 03.05.2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 11 | 16 |
Losses Round | 7 | 16 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Total hits | 57 | 124 | 201 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.94 (5 / 4.86) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.57 (2.5 / 2.67) | 2.75 (3.5 / 2.3) | 2.44 (3 / 1.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12 (11 / 13) | 12.5 (12.5 / 0) | 10 (12 / 9.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
550 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
399 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
619 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
466 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
648 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
HSV St. Johann (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.