World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 7 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.04.2017 / 10.04.2017 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 22.07.2023 / 30.07.2023 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
101 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
137 | 01.04.2018 / 10.04.2018 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 01.04.2018 / 10.04.2018 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
24 | 01.04.2017 / 10.04.2017 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
71 | 01.04.2017 / 10.04.2017 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 01.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 01.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Bourges | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
32 | 01.04.2015 / 09.04.2015 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 27.02.2020 / 02.03.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 18.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Basel | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 23.05.2023 / 27.05.2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
12 | 23.05.2023 / 27.05.2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Team | |
79 | 27.02.2020 / 02.03.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 27.02.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
38 | 27.02.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 07.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 07.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
17 | 05.03.2017 / 09.03.2017 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
41 | 05.03.2017 / 09.03.2017 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 28.02.2017 / 04.03.2017 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 28.02.2017 / 04.03.2017 | Plovdiv | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
86 | 04.03.2016 / 09.03.2016 | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
41 | 29.02.2016 / 04.03.2016 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 29.02.2016 / 04.03.2016 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
57 | 24.02.2015 / 28.02.2015 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 24.02.2015 / 28.02.2015 | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | 08.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
223 | 09.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
91 | 10.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
244 | 10.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
284 | 10.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
21 | 10.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
18 | 11.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
86 | 11.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 11.09.2022 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
128 | 27.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
15 | 27.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
119 | 29.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Cairo | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
179 | 04.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
224 | 11.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
179 | 19.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
109 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
264 | 07.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
129 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
46 | 04.01.2020 / 06.01.2020 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
130 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
68 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
47 | 15.09.2019 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
252 | 08.03.2019 / 10.03.2019 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
94 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
23 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
60 | 05.01.2019 / 06.01.2019 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
13 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
75 | 16.09.2018 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
176 | 23.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
57 | 17.02.2018 / 18.02.2018 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 17.02.2018 / 18.02.2018 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
13 | 03.02.2018 / 04.02.2018 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
132 | 03.02.2018 / 04.02.2018 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 06.01.2018 / 07.01.2018 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
119 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
77 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 17.02.2017 / 19.02.2017 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Mixed U20 Team | |
37 | 17.02.2017 / 19.02.2017 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
41 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 02.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Mixed U20 Team | |
3 | 02.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 15.10.2016 / 16.10.2016 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
125 | 15.10.2016 / 16.10.2016 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
71 | 12.02.2016 / 14.02.2016 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
88 | 17.01.2016 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
78 | 17.10.2015 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
75 | 20.09.2015 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
30 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
33 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
122 | 28.10.2023 / 30.10.2023 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
36 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
82 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
112 | 27.04.2019 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
36 | 16.03.2019 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
82 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
84 | 29.04.2018 | Warszawa | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
33 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
182 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
46 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 08.01.2016 / 10.01.2016 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 14.11.2015 / 15.11.2015 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
45 | 14.11.2015 / 15.11.2015 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 31.10.2015 / 01.11.2015 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
57 | 31.10.2015 / 01.11.2015 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
84 | 24.01.2015 / 25.01.2015 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
46 | 10.01.2015 / 11.01.2015 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
103 | 15.11.2014 / 16.11.2014 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
49 | 25.10.2014 / 26.10.2014 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 25.10.2014 / 26.10.2014 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 11.10.2014 / 12.10.2014 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 08.02.2014 / 09.02.2014 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
144 | 11.01.2014 / 12.01.2014 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
170 | 09.11.2013 / 10.11.2013 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit - HARTMANN-CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 26.10.2013 / 27.10.2013 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 26.09.2021 / 28.09.2021 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 19.09.2020 / 20.09.2020 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 12.09.2020 / 13.09.2020 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 19.05.2018 / 20.05.2018 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 19.05.2018 / 20.05.2018 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 17.06.2017 / 18.06.2017 | Bela p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 20.05.2017 / 21.05.2017 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 18.06.2016 / 19.06.2016 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Karlovy Vary | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 20.06.2015 / 21.06.2015 | Karlovy Vary | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 13.06.2015 / 14.06.2015 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 21.06.2014 | Karlovy Vary | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 14.06.2014 / 15.06.2014 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 27.03.2014 / 31.03.2014 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 21.03.2013 / 25.03.2013 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 13.04.2013 / 14.04.2013 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08.01.2012 | Saalfeld | Wobagcup | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12.01.2013 / 13.01.2013 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 26 | 14 | 8 |
Losses Round | 28 | 14 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 15 | 4 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Total hits | 478 | 191 | 101 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.54 (4.81 / 4.1) | 4.64 (4.88 / 4.33) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.82 (2.56 / 2.95) | 2.57 (3 / 2.14) | 2.27 (2.47 / 1.86) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.87 (15 / 14.8) | 13.75 (15 / 12.5) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.67 (8.5 / 12) | 8.75 (0 / 8.75) | 11 (0 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 | 3.7500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
203 | 4.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
228 | 3.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
518 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
587 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
575 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
194 | 5.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
70 | 21.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
584 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
705 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
97 | 15.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 8.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
95 | 6.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
110 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
160 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
378 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.