National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 0 | 4 |
31. dec. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Rom | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
119 | 11.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 11.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
43 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
82 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
48 | 23.02.2019 | Goeppingen | International Stauferland Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
110 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Rom | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 12.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 12.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
97 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0F | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
14 | 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
23 | 23.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
4 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
23 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
61 | 04.06.2016 / 05.06.2016 | Immendingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 23.04.2016 / 24.04.2016 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 23.04.2016 / 24.04.2016 | Halle | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 07.11.2021 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 24.10.2021 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 03.11.2019 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 02.11.2019 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 29.09.2019 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
33 | 21.09.2019 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 18.11.2018 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 17.11.2018 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
34 | 27.10.2018 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
29 | 30.09.2018 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 22.09.2018 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 21.10.2017 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
62 | 24.09.2017 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 16.09.2017 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
31 | 21.01.2017 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 14.01.2017 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
65 | 06.02.2016 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 23.01.2016 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 09.03.2019 / 10.03.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 09.03.2019 / 10.03.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 09.03.2019 / 10.03.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 24.09.2016 / 25.09.2016 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 12.03.2016 / 13.03.2016 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 12.03.2016 / 13.03.2016 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 13.02.2016 / 14.02.2016 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 09.05.2015 / 10.05.2015 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 28.06.2014 / 29.06.2014 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08.12.2019 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.12.2018 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 29.04.2017 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 29.04.2017 / 30.04.2017 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 01.04.2017 / 02.04.2017 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 18.02.2017 / 19.02.2017 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 10.12.2016 / 11.12.2016 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 20.11.2016 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 10.09.2016 / 11.09.2016 | Bonn | Foil of Bonn | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 10.09.2016 / 11.09.2016 | Bonn | Foil of Bonn | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 03.09.2016 / 04.09.2016 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 16.04.2016 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 27.02.2016 / 28.02.2016 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 12.12.2015 / 13.12.2015 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 05.12.2015 / 06.12.2015 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 14.11.2015 / 15.11.2015 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 05.09.2015 / 06.09.2015 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.05.2017 | Brilon | Open Clubchampionships | Foil Mixed U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.12.2016 / 11.12.2016 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
4 | 20.08.2016 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
5 | 12.12.2015 / 13.12.2015 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 19.09.2015 / 20.09.2015 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 18.04.2015 / 19.04.2015 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 21.02.2015 / 22.02.2015 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 10.01.2015 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 20.09.2014 / 21.09.2014 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
4 | 05.04.2014 / 06.04.2014 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 01.02.2014 / 02.02.2014 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 12.10.2013 / 13.10.2013 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 29.09.2013 | Gütersloh | Michaelis Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 9 |
Losses Round | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 116 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.78 (5 / 4.6) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.17 (0.75 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.5 (10 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | 2.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individual | |||||
246 | 2.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individual | |||||
177 | 15.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
236 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individual | |||||
87 | 33.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 9.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
30 | 0.8000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
42 | 2.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
42 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
18 | 28.8000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
33 | 6.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
18 | 18.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
33 | 2.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
6 | 55.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
29 | 11.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 43.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
41 | 7.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
76 | 2.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
43 | 5.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 54.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 38.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 13.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
6 | 144.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 56.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 19.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
12 | 26.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
5 | 256.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 84.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 20.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
5 | 50.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 20.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 40.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 28.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | D3-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. apr. 2018 | 2. mar. 2023 | Inactive |
FSC Cottbus (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2017 | 31. mar. 2018 | Inactive |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | Club | 1. okt. 2013 | 21. jun. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.