Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
231 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
180 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
78 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
235 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
64 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
174 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
114 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
146 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
47 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
50 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
184 | 09.12.2017 / 10.12.2017 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
144 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
197 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
64 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
49 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 22.05.2021 / 23.05.2021 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 08.05.2021 / 09.05.2021 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
15 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20Q | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
22 | 09.06.2018 | Sierre | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
6 | 19.05.2018 / 20.05.2018 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 20.05.2017 / 21.05.2017 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 06.03.2021 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 08.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
17 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 09.09.2017 / 10.09.2017 | Lausanne | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 03.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 26.05.2018 / 27.05.2018 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 24.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 24.09.2016 / 25.09.2016 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
27 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
21 | 16.04.2016 / 17.04.2016 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
4 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
9 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 17.10.2015 / 18.10.2015 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
16 | 03.10.2015 / 04.10.2015 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.11.2015 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 23.05.2015 / 24.05.2015 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
15 | 22.03.2014 / 23.03.2014 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 05.10.2013 / 06.10.2013 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 12 |
Losses Round | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 |
Total hits | 172 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.89 (3 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12.5 (14 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | 1.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
249 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
180 | 17.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
333 | 5.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 220.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 64.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
31 | 20.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
23 | 10.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 160.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 580.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
34 | 25.3000 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 189.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 292.8800 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 409.5100 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 50.5000 | 2017 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEG Geneve (SUI) | Club | 1. sep. 2018 | 18. feb. 2024 | Inactive |
CEFL Florimont (SUI) | Club | 1. sep. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.