National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
72 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
24 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
12 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
68 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
54 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
99 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
14 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
103 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
100 | 04.01.2020 / 06.01.2020 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
4 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
56 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
22 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
94 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
47 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
73 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
34 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
107 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
37 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
184 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
50 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
29 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
90 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
57 | 09.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
110 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
32 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
202 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
227 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
224 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
5 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 14.01.2023 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
2 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
6 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 08.06.2019 / 10.06.2019 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
6 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
2 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
6 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
3 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
7 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 26.11.2016 / 27.11.2016 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
17 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 28.11.2015 / 29.11.2015 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 28.11.2015 / 29.11.2015 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
26 | 12.09.2015 / 13.09.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
1 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 29.11.2014 / 30.11.2014 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
12 | 26.04.2014 / 27.04.2014 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
11 | 12.04.2014 / 13.04.2014 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
12 | 12.04.2014 / 13.04.2014 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 08.03.2014 / 09.03.2014 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
12 | 16.11.2013 / 17.11.2013 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
23 | 06.04.2013 / 07.04.2013 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.10.2022 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 03.10.2021 | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Men's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 02.05.2021 / 03.05.2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 46 | 10 |
Losses Round | 15 | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 11 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 2 |
Total hits | 522 | 150 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.74 (4.63 / 4.89) | 4.9 (4.83 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.86 / 3.13) | 3 (2 / 3.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.91 (15 / 14.88) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.56 (10 / 11.25) | 8.5 (8.5 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 15.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
274 | 1.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
358 | 1.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 10.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
121 | 30.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
121 | 30.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
176 | 18.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
578 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
655 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
722 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | Club | 1. jan. 2019 | 1. aug. 2024 | Inactive |
FCT Treibach (AUT) | Club | 1. jan. 2019 | Inactive | |
SC Lame Friulane (ITA) | Club | 1. aug. 2024 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.