FUM Mödling
Epee Foil Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 3 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
67 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
85 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 01.06.2024 / 04.06.2024 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 01.06.2024 / 04.06.2024 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
53 | 23.05.2023 / 27.05.2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
15 | 23.05.2023 / 27.05.2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Team | |
15 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
31 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
46 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | 17.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 17.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
131 | 22.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Nanjing | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
297 | 08.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 09.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
256 | 09.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
178 | 29.01.2024 / 31.01.2024 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
163 | 10.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 10.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
29 | 24.09.2023 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
192 | 10.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
187 | 10.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 10.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
169 | 27.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
53 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
102 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
97 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15A | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
32 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
189 | 11.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 11.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
23 | 03.09.2022 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
174 | 27.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
112 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
85 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
96 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21A | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Luxemburg | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Cagliari | Coupe d'Europe | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
15 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Zagreb | Blue epee Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
38 | 07.11.2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
69 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
206 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
104 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
169 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Moedling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
23 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
165 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
31 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
135 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
104 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
55 | 28.09.2019 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
215 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | Goldenes Florett | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
A | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
169 | 09.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 09.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
158 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
129 | 13.10.2018 / 14.10.2018 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
118 | 29.09.2018 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
223 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
80 | 04.11.2017 / 05.11.2017 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 28.05.2023 / 29.05.2023 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14.01.2023 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 14.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U14 Team | |
7 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 07.05.2016 / 08.05.2016 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
51 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 22.09.2018 / 23.09.2018 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 22.09.2018 / 23.09.2018 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
18 | 11.02.2017 / 12.02.2017 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 03.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Kadetten Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 26.11.2016 / 27.11.2016 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 11.06.2016 / 12.06.2016 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 28.11.2015 / 29.11.2015 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 29.11.2014 / 30.11.2014 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
9 | 26.04.2014 / 27.04.2014 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
12 | 12.04.2014 / 13.04.2014 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
9 | 08.03.2014 / 09.03.2014 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 16.11.2013 / 17.11.2013 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
16 | 22.06.2013 / 23.06.2013 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 02.05.2021 / 03.05.2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 06.03.2021 / 07.03.2021 | Wien | Austria Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
15 | 27.02.2021 / 28.02.2021 | Wien | Austria Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 34 | 47 | 27 |
Losses Round | 41 | 47 | 23 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 8 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 14 | 8 |
Total hits | 447 | 635 | 323 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.85 (4.78 / 4.88) | 4.89 (5 / 4.78) | 4.96 (4.92 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.59 (2.62 / 2.55) | 2.7 (2.71 / 2.7) | 2.3 (2.53 / 1.88) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.75 (7.75 / 13.75) | 11.29 (11 / 12) | 9.5 (12 / 8.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | 0.7500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
352 | 0.7500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
335 | 0.8800 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
116 | 11.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
139 | 7.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 12.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
44 | 14.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
62 | 2.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
377 | 3.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
240 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
450 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
631 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
355 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FUM Mödling (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.