SEG Geneve, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 03.03.2022 / 07.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
134 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
134 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
132 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
134 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
117 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
50 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
99 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
30 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
68 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
190 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
17 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
202 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
160 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
142 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
106 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
109 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 22.05.2021 / 23.05.2021 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 22.05.2021 / 23.05.2021 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 25.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Women's Senior Team B1 | |
93 | 11.05.2021 / 20.05.2021 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
64 | 11.05.2021 / 20.05.2021 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 08.05.2021 / 09.05.2021 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 08.05.2021 / 09.05.2021 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 03.09.2022 / 04.09.2022 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 28.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Vercelli | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
52 | 28.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Vercelli | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 06.03.2021 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 06.03.2021 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
73 | 22.05.2018 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
31 | 02.05.2017 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24.04.2021 / 25.04.2021 | Torino | Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Novara | Regional Championships of Piemonte | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Cavour | Qualification Regional Gold-Silver Assoluti Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
36 | 23.04.2022 / 25.04.2022 | Cavour | Coppa Italia Regional Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10Q | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 10.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 10.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Torino | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Casale Monferrato | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 24.03.2019 | Caresanablot | 3rd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7Q | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
11Q | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
21 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 26.05.2018 / 27.05.2018 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 24.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 20.05.2017 / 21.05.2017 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 20.05.2017 / 21.05.2017 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
15 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
15 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 03.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 03.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
2 | 24.09.2016 / 25.09.2016 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
6 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 05.12.2015 / 06.12.2015 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Team | |
2 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 14.03.2015 / 15.03.2015 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 06.12.2014 / 07.12.2014 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Team | |
7 | 05.10.2013 / 06.10.2013 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
13 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 16.04.2016 / 17.04.2016 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 28.11.2015 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 03.10.2015 / 04.10.2015 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 23.05.2015 / 24.05.2015 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 28.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 24 | 53 |
Losses Round | 16 | 33 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 16 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 14 |
Total hits | 312 | 746 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.83 (4.87 / 4.78) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.19 (2.75 / 1.63) | 2.67 (2.78 / 2.53) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.14 (11.67 / 9) | 10.93 (10.38 / 11.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
325 | 1.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
410 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 38.5000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
194 | 6.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
327 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
469 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
61 | 40.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 62.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 490.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 488.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 270.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 48.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 820.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 100.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 80.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 30.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
21 | 130.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 660.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 96.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
30 | 26.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 433.1900 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 758.5800 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
7 | 455.2400 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEG Geneve (SUI) | Club | First membership | ||
CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.