National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
10 | 3 | 5 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
99 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
97 | 01.04.2018 / 10.04.2018 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
85 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
108 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
92 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
74 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
98 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
109 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
129 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
162 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12A | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
115 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
28 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
284 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
55 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
142 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
92 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
32 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
165 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
161 | 09.12.2017 / 10.12.2017 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 09.12.2017 / 10.12.2017 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
176 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
64 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
31 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
205 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.05.2023 / 29.05.2023 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
11 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 07.05.2016 / 08.05.2016 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
48 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
61 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
14 | 26.04.2014 / 27.04.2014 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 27.04.2013 / 28.04.2013 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
30 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
28 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 19.10.2013 / 20.10.2013 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge du Lac | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 21.09.2013 / 22.09.2013 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 22.06.2013 / 23.06.2013 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 01.10.2023 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 02.10.2022 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup 10th anniversary | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 29.09.2019 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 28.09.2019 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.09.2018 | Ravensburg | International FWF Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 29.09.2018 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 17.06.2017 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 20.05.2017 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 11.02.2017 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 26.11.2016 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 11.06.2016 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 04.06.2016 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 21.05.2016 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 06.02.2016 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 28.11.2015 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 10.10.2015 / 11.10.2015 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 13.06.2015 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 18.04.2015 | Friedrichshafen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
8 | 09.11.2013 / 10.11.2013 | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 23.03.2013 | Friedrichshafen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 24.03.2012 | Friedrichshafen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.02.2021 / 28.02.2021 | Wien | Austria Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 0 | 20 | 13 |
Losses Round | 0 | 18 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Total hits | 52 | 238 | 141 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | |
Average hits losing Round | 2.44 (2.14 / 3.5) | 2.23 (2.38 / 2) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) | 9.8 (7 / 10.5) | 10.67 (11.5 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | 3.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
327 | 0.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
21 | 111.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
104 | 31.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
165 | 16.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.