National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 4 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
31. dec. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 26.03.2011 / 06.04.2011 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 03.04.2010 / 04.04.2010 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 05.04.2009 / 06.04.2009 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 28.02.2012 / 10.03.2012 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 28.02.2011 / 06.03.2011 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 28.02.2011 / 06.03.2011 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 02.03.2010 / 03.03.2010 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 02.03.2010 / 03.03.2010 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 02.03.2009 / 03.03.2009 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 02.03.2009 / 03.03.2009 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 16.11.2013 / 17.11.2013 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
89 | 08.02.2013 / 10.02.2013 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
36 | 02.02.2013 / 03.02.2013 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
88 | 19.01.2013 / 20.01.2013 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
51 | 15.12.2012 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 03.11.2012 / 04.11.2012 | Kiew | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
95 | 04.02.2012 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
37 | 21.01.2012 / 22.01.2012 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 08.01.2012 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
47 | 17.12.2011 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
51 | 19.11.2011 / 20.11.2011 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
113 | 06.02.2011 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
47 | 22.01.2011 / 23.01.2011 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
54 | 09.01.2011 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 18.12.2010 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
81 | 28.11.2009 / 29.11.2009 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott/Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
92 | 10.10.2009 / 11.10.2009 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
89 | 29.11.2008 / 30.11.2008 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott/Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 02.11.2013 / 03.11.2013 | Colmar | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 08.12.2012 / 09.12.2012 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 28.01.2012 / 29.01.2012 | Mannheim | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 16.10.2010 / 17.10.2010 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 21.11.2009 / 22.11.2009 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 22.11.2008 / 23.11.2008 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 24.11.2007 / 25.11.2007 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 30.11.2013 / 01.12.2013 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 01.12.2012 / 02.12.2012 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 01.12.2012 / 02.12.2012 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
24 | 21.04.2012 / 22.04.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
4 | 21.04.2012 / 22.04.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
19 | 03.12.2011 / 04.12.2011 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 03.12.2011 / 04.12.2011 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 28.05.2011 / 29.05.2011 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 16.04.2011 / 17.04.2011 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
4 | 27.11.2010 / 28.11.2010 | Bochum | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
11 | 27.11.2010 / 28.11.2010 | Bochum | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 12.06.2010 / 13.06.2010 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
9 | 12.06.2010 / 13.06.2010 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 24.04.2010 / 25.04.2010 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 24.10.2009 / 25.10.2009 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
25 | 24.10.2009 / 25.10.2009 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 13.06.2009 / 14.06.2009 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 13.06.2009 / 14.06.2009 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 25.04.2009 / 26.04.2009 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK ESSANELLE Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 15.11.2008 / 16.11.2008 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 14.06.2008 / 15.06.2008 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
2 | 14.06.2008 / 15.06.2008 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
33 | 25.05.2008 / 26.05.2008 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 25.05.2008 / 26.05.2008 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
43 | 03.05.2008 / 04.05.2008 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 09.06.2007 / 10.06.2007 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 09.06.2007 / 10.06.2007 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
4 | 19.05.2007 / 20.05.2007 | Friesenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
37 | 19.05.2007 / 20.05.2007 | Friesenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 19.05.2012 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
31 | 10.12.2011 / 11.12.2011 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 04.06.2011 / 05.06.2011 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
64 | 29.01.2011 / 30.01.2011 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 11.12.2010 / 12.12.2010 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 04.12.2010 / 05.12.2010 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 24.10.2010 / 25.10.2010 | Colmar | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 25.09.2010 / 26.09.2010 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 19.06.2010 / 20.06.2010 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 23.01.2010 / 24.01.2010 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
86 | 09.01.2010 / 10.01.2010 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 05.12.2009 / 06.12.2009 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 07.11.2009 / 08.11.2009 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 01.11.2009 / 02.11.2009 | Colmar | Internationales Degenturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 06.06.2009 / 07.06.2009 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 17.01.2009 / 18.01.2009 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 10.01.2009 / 11.01.2009 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 18.10.2008 / 19.10.2008 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 07.06.2008 / 08.06.2008 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 26.01.2008 / 27.01.2008 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 12.01.2008 / 13.01.2008 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
94 | 08.12.2007 / 09.12.2007 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
73 | 20.10.2007 / 21.10.2007 | Solingen | A-Jugend Damendegenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 27.01.2007 / 28.01.2007 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
105 | 25.11.2006 / 26.11.2006 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 21.10.2006 / 22.10.2006 | Solingen | A-Jugend Damendegenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 26.06.2010 / 27.06.2010 | Rheinfelden | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
4 | 13.03.2010 / 14.03.2010 | Waldkirch | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 13.03.2010 / 14.03.2010 | Waldkirch | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.09.2010 / 19.09.2010 | Waldkirch | Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 03.10.2009 / 04.10.2009 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 12.05.2007 / 13.05.2007 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 13.05.2006 / 14.05.2006 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 06.05.2006 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 22.04.2006 / 23.04.2006 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 18.03.2006 / 19.03.2006 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 24.09.2005 / 25.09.2005 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 07.05.2005 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 03.04.2005 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 17.10.2004 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 25.09.2004 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.01.2007 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 04.11.2006 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
4 | 05.03.2005 / 05.03.2006 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012/2013 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | DC-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | DC-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Waldkirch (GER) | Club | 1. okt. 2021 | 30. jun. 2022 | Inactive |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2012 | 30. jun. 2016 | Inactive |
SV Waldkirch (GER) | Club | 1. jan. 2005 | 31. jul. 2012 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.