FA Rheinfelden
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
31. dec. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 14.04.2018 / 15.04.2018 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.03.2018 | Waldkirch | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
16 | 19.02.2017 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 14.11.2015 / 15.11.2015 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.07.2019 / 07.07.2019 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 24.11.2018 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 07.07.2018 / 08.07.2018 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
4 | 07.07.2018 / 08.07.2018 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 14.10.2017 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
15 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
4 | 01.07.2017 / 02.07.2017 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 18.03.2017 | Waldkirch | Cup Musketier | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 04.07.2015 / 05.07.2015 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 04.07.2015 / 05.07.2015 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 30.03.2014 | Waldkirch | Musketier-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 10.11.2012 | Immendingen | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U9 Individual | |
1 | 13.10.2012 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 5.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
9 | 9.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FA Rheinfelden (GER) | Club | 18. jan. 2013 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.