National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
12 | 5 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
23 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
48 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
102 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
154 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
133 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
115 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
92 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
144 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
124 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
103 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
169 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
147 | 04.01.2020 / 06.01.2020 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
200 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
31 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
182 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
65 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12A | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
57 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
64 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
33 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
270 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
0F | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
179 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
F | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
170 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
89 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
123 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
183 | 13.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
99 | 10.12.2016 / 11.12.2016 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
144 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
203 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
68 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 28.05.2023 / 29.05.2023 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 29.05.2021 / 30.05.2021 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 08.06.2019 / 10.06.2019 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 23.06.2018 / 24.06.2018 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 23.06.2018 / 24.06.2018 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
5 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.06.2017 / 11.06.2017 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 26.04.2014 / 27.04.2014 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
22 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
45 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | Küssnacht | CNJ Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 17.10.2015 / 18.10.2015 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 17.10.2015 / 18.10.2015 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 18.10.2014 / 19.10.2014 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
1 | 22.03.2014 / 23.03.2014 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 19.10.2013 / 20.10.2013 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge du Lac | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
25 | 21.09.2013 / 22.09.2013 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 22.06.2013 / 23.06.2013 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29.09.2019 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.06.2018 / 17.06.2018 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 17.06.2017 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 20.05.2017 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 11.02.2017 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 26.11.2016 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 11.06.2016 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 11.06.2016 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 04.06.2016 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
7 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 21.05.2016 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 21.05.2016 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 06.02.2016 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 06.02.2016 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 28.11.2015 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 10.10.2015 / 11.10.2015 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 12.09.2015 / 14.09.2015 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 13.06.2015 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 23.05.2015 / 24.05.2015 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 18.04.2015 | Friedrichshafen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
6 | 09.11.2013 / 10.11.2013 | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 24.03.2012 | Friedrichshafen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 02.05.2021 / 03.05.2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 27.02.2021 / 28.02.2021 | Wien | Austria Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 21 | 26 | 14 |
Losses Round | 17 | 13 | 23 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Total hits | 218 | 258 | 213 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (5 / 4.86) | 4.92 (5 / 4.83) | 4.79 (4.86 / 4.71) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.94 (2.14 / 1.8) | 2.77 (2.4 / 3) | 2.78 (2.69 / 2.9) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) | 9.8 (10 / 9.5) | 9.25 (9 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | 1.7500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
331 | 1.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
321 | 1.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
393 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
453 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
272 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
134 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
27 | 56.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
57 | 56.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
179 | 17.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
190 | 14.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.