National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 3 |
31. dec. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 07.11.2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
219 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
141 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
118 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
50 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
103 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
185 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
85 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
97 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
146 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
125 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
33 | 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
29 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
15 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
6 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
66 | 22.04.2017 / 23.04.2017 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 15.02.2020 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 16.10.2021 / 17.10.2021 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 09.10.2021 / 10.10.2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 06.03.2021 / 07.03.2021 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 10.11.2019 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 16.12.2018 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 24.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
23 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
12 | 19.11.2017 | Espoo (Helsinki) | EFC U14 Circuit/Finnish U14 Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
45 | 21.10.2017 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
78 | 22.10.2016 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Düren | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Düren | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 09.03.2019 / 10.03.2019 | Düsseldorf | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 09.03.2019 / 10.03.2019 | Düsseldorf | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 07.07.2018 / 08.07.2018 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Team | |
7 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
23 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 21.05.2016 / 22.05.2016 | Düren | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Leverkusen | Cup of the President | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
3 | 13.06.2015 / 14.06.2015 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
12 | 28.02.2015 / 01.03.2015 | Solingen | Cup of the President | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
3 | 28.06.2014 / 29.06.2014 | Krefeld | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 31.08.2019 / 01.09.2019 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 03.02.2018 / 04.02.2018 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 20.01.2018 / 21.01.2018 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 20.01.2018 / 21.01.2018 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 01.04.2017 / 02.04.2017 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 01.04.2017 / 02.04.2017 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
32 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 24.09.2016 / 25.09.2016 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 12.03.2016 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 13.02.2016 / 14.02.2016 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 30.01.2016 / 31.01.2016 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 07.11.2015 / 08.11.2015 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 19.09.2015 / 20.09.2015 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 18.04.2015 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 21.02.2015 / 22.02.2015 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
10 | 17.01.2015 / 18.01.2015 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 08.11.2014 / 09.11.2014 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 13.09.2014 / 14.09.2014 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 27.04.2014 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 05.04.2014 / 06.04.2014 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 18.01.2014 / 19.01.2014 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 12.10.2013 / 13.10.2013 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
9 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U17 Team | |
3 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U17 Team | |
3 | 16.09.2017 / 17.09.2017 | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U14+U13 Team | |
1 | 18.02.2017 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 14.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
8 | 26.11.2016 / 27.11.2016 | Bochum | Sparda-Bank Team Cup | Epee Open U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 29.10.2016 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 10.09.2016 / 11.09.2016 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
13 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Leverkusen | Cup Bayer-Musketier | Epee Open U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 16.04.2016 / 17.04.2016 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 02.04.2016 / 03.04.2016 | Bochum | Cup Sparda | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 16.01.2016 / 17.01.2016 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 09.01.2016 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 12.12.2015 / 13.12.2015 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 18.04.2015 / 19.04.2015 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 21.02.2015 / 22.02.2015 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 10.01.2015 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 03.01.2015 / 04.01.2015 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 13.12.2014 / 14.12.2014 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 20.09.2014 / 21.09.2014 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 07.06.2014 / 08.06.2014 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 05.04.2014 / 06.04.2014 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 22.02.2014 / 23.02.2014 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 01.02.2014 / 02.02.2014 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 30.11.2013 / 01.12.2013 | Bochum | Sparda-Bank-Mannschaftsturnier | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 21.09.2013 / 22.09.2013 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 15 |
Losses Round | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 |
Total hits | 187 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.75 (2.6 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (11 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
383 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
133 | 12.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
226 | 12.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
276 | 9.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
430 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 0.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
107 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
62 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 1.8000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 3.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 18.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 10.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 15.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
32 | 7.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 18.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 211.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
37 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
41 | 3.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 100.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
19 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 150.0000 | 2020 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 132.0000 | 2020 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 140.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 126.0000 | 2019 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 51.0000 | 2018 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 158.0000 | 2018 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 58.0000 | 2017 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
9 | 51.0000 | 2017 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2014 | First membership | |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | Club | 25. jun. 2012 | 31. jul. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.