National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
85 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 27.02.2020 / 02.03.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 27.02.2020 / 02.03.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 22.02.2019 / 26.02.2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
75 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 15.02.2020 / 16.02.2020 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
14 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
90 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 04.01.2020 / 06.01.2020 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
41 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
125 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
83 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
85 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16Q | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
45 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
18 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
95 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
66 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
51 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
74 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
42 | 09.12.2017 / 10.12.2017 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
57 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
82 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
60 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
47 | 10.12.2016 / 11.12.2016 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
104 | 26.11.2016 / 27.11.2016 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
99 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
86 | 29.10.2016 / 30.10.2016 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
60 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
183 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 08.01.2016 / 10.01.2016 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
224 | 14.11.2015 / 15.11.2015 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
146 | 31.10.2015 / 01.11.2015 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 10.10.2015 / 11.10.2015 | Geneve | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.05.2021 / 09.05.2021 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 12.06.2021 / 13.06.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 08.06.2019 / 09.06.2019 | Zug | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10Q | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
13 | 09.06.2018 | Sierre | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
5 | 19.05.2018 / 20.05.2018 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
13 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Biel/Bienne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
4 | 03.06.2017 / 04.06.2017 | Zug | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's Senior Team A | |
2 | 20.05.2017 / 21.05.2017 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 20.05.2017 / 21.05.2017 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
14 | 29.04.2017 / 30.04.2017 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 29.04.2017 / 30.04.2017 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30.04.2016 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 21.11.2015 / 22.11.2015 | St.Gallen | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 06.03.2021 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 04.09.2021 / 05.09.2021 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 08.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 08.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
13 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 09.09.2017 / 10.09.2017 | Lausanne | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 09.09.2017 / 10.09.2017 | Lausanne | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 02.04.2017 | Lausanne | Circuit National Senior | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 24.09.2016 / 25.09.2016 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 03.09.2016 / 04.09.2016 | Biel Bienne | CNJ Challenge S. Carmina | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 12.09.2015 / 14.09.2015 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 05.09.2015 / 06.09.2015 | Lausanne | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1Q | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 26.05.2018 / 27.05.2018 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 26.05.2018 / 27.05.2018 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 24.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 24.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
16 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 16.04.2016 / 17.04.2016 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 16.04.2016 / 17.04.2016 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 05.12.2015 / 06.12.2015 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
13 | 03.10.2015 / 04.10.2015 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03.10.2015 / 04.10.2015 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
31 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 12.09.2015 / 14.09.2015 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 23.05.2015 / 24.05.2015 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 23.05.2015 / 24.05.2015 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 14.03.2015 / 15.03.2015 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 07.02.2015 / 08.02.2015 | St. Gallen | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 06.12.2014 / 07.12.2014 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
2 | 15.11.2014 / 16.11.2014 | Aigle | CNJ Tournoi du Chablais | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 18.10.2014 / 19.10.2014 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 04.10.2014 / 05.10.2014 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
14 | 20.09.2014 / 21.09.2014 | Lugano | CNJ Lugano Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 06.09.2014 / 07.09.2014 | Zug | CNJ Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 03.03.2019 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 01.02.2014 / 02.02.2014 | Yverdon | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 23.11.2013 / 24.11.2013 | Aigle | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | Aigle | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 17 |
Losses Round | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 |
Total hits | 262 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.14 (3 / 3.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.67 (10 / 12.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | 1.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
680 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
79 | 13.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
669 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
131 | 10.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
329 | 1.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 26.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
18 | 26.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
30 | 93.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
82 | 8.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
116 | 26.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
198 | 2.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 180.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 390.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 94.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 220.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 685.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 510.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 685.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 650.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 420.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
14 | 510.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 648.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
30 | 66.1400 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
15 | 40.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 967.5800 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 597.7600 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
20 | 25.0000 | 2017 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 1085.9900 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 517.9000 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
33 | 50.7200 | 2017 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
5 | 217.0000 | 2017 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEVM Vevey (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.