National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4 |
31. dec. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 19.02.2011 / 20.02.2011 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
76 | 22.01.2011 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 04.12.2010 / 05.12.2010 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
64 | 20.11.2010 / 21.11.2010 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
50 | 06.11.2010 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
72 | 25.01.2009 / 26.01.2009 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
91 | 27.01.2008 / 28.01.2008 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 24.10.2009 / 25.10.2009 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 25.10.2008 / 26.10.2008 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 04.10.2008 / 05.10.2008 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 20.10.2007 / 21.10.2007 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 18.12.2010 / 19.12.2010 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 18.12.2010 / 19.12.2010 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
22 | 09.01.2010 / 10.01.2010 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
37 | 14.11.2009 / 15.11.2009 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 07.11.2009 / 08.11.2009 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 07.11.2009 / 08.11.2009 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 09.05.2009 / 10.05.2009 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 10.01.2009 / 11.01.2009 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 22.11.2008 / 23.11.2008 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 31.05.2008 / 01.06.2008 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
11 | 31.05.2008 / 01.06.2008 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 24.11.2007 / 25.11.2007 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 16.06.2007 / 17.06.2007 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 16.06.2007 / 17.06.2007 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
43 | 02.06.2007 / 03.06.2007 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 02.06.2007 / 03.06.2007 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
81 | 02.12.2006 / 03.12.2006 | Münster | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 17.06.2006 / 18.06.2006 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 17.06.2006 / 18.06.2006 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
25 | 10.06.2006 / 11.06.2006 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 16.10.2010 / 17.10.2010 | Mosbach | Gelita Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 19.06.2010 / 20.06.2010 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 24.04.2010 / 25.04.2010 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
44 | 19.12.2009 / 20.12.2009 | Mosbach | Gelita-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 05.12.2009 / 06.12.2009 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 07.02.2009 / 08.02.2009 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 20.12.2008 / 21.12.2008 | Mosbach | Gelita-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 06.12.2008 / 07.12.2008 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 17.05.2008 / 18.05.2008 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
32 | 26.04.2008 / 27.04.2008 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
58 | 09.02.2008 / 10.02.2008 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 12.01.2008 / 13.01.2008 | Mosbach | GELITA - CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
38 | 08.12.2007 / 09.12.2007 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 10.11.2007 / 11.11.2007 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 12.06.2007 / 13.06.2007 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
101 | 10.02.2007 / 11.02.2007 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
82 | 11.11.2006 / 12.11.2006 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 25. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
59 | 01.11.2006 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 06.05.2006 / 07.05.2006 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
98 | 19.11.2005 / 20.11.2005 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 24. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 31.10.2009 / 01.11.2009 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 17.03.2007 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 12.11.2005 / 13.11.2005 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 23.10.2005 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.05.2005 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 17.10.2004 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 15.05.2004 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 28.02.2004 / 29.02.2004 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25.10.2003 / 26.10.2003 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.03.2006 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 06.03.2004 / 07.03.2004 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010/2011 | DC-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2006/2007 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2008 | 31. dec. 2014 | Inactive |
TSG Weinheim (GER) | Club | 1. jan. 2005 | 31. jul. 2008 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.