National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 6 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 3 |
31. dec. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 01.04.2018 / 10.04.2018 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
41 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
79 | 15.12.2018 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
110 | 20.01.2018 / 21.01.2018 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
67 | 06.01.2018 / 07.01.2018 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
32 | 09.12.2017 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
48 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Muenchen | Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
94 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 13.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
116 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | München | Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
157 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Gödöllö | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 03.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 03.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
53 | 26.11.2016 / 27.11.2016 | München | European U23 Circuit Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
145 | 12.12.2015 / 13.12.2015 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
164 | 13.12.2014 / 14.12.2014 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 13.12.2014 / 14.12.2014 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
83 | 18.10.2014 / 19.10.2014 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 18.10.2014 / 19.10.2014 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0F | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
23 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 26.05.2018 / 27.05.2018 | Rostock | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 26.05.2018 / 27.05.2018 | Rostock | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
21 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
23 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
17 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 29.04.2017 / 30.04.2017 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 11.06.2016 / 12.06.2016 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 11.06.2016 / 12.06.2016 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team | |
10 | 07.05.2016 / 08.05.2016 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
18 | 07.05.2016 / 08.05.2016 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 13.06.2015 / 14.06.2015 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 13.06.2015 / 14.06.2015 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team | |
29 | 09.05.2015 / 10.05.2015 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.02.2019 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 12.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Weißenthurm near Koblenz | Memoriam Körmöczi | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 27.10.2018 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 09.06.2018 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04.11.2017 / 05.11.2017 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 23.09.2017 | Künzelsau | Junioren-QB | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 10.06.2017 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 04.02.2017 / 05.02.2017 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 15.01.2017 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 06.02.2016 / 07.02.2016 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 07.11.2015 / 08.11.2015 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 08.11.2014 / 09.11.2014 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13.10.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 13.10.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 30.06.2018 / 01.07.2018 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 30.06.2018 / 01.07.2018 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 30.06.2018 / 01.07.2018 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 30.06.2018 / 01.07.2018 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 28.10.2017 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 28.10.2017 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 01.07.2017 / 02.07.2017 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 16.10.2016 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
10 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 20.12.2014 / 21.12.2014 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 12.07.2014 / 13.07.2014 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 12.07.2014 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 13.07.2013 / 14.07.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 15.07.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 14.04.2018 / 15.04.2018 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 24.04.2016 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 09.04.2016 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 27.02.2016 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 12.04.2015 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual | |
3 | 14.03.2015 / 15.03.2015 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual | |
1 | 31.01.2015 / 01.02.2015 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 27.09.2014 / 28.09.2014 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 05.04.2014 / 06.04.2014 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 15.03.2014 / 16.03.2014 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 28.02.2014 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 22.02.2014 / 23.02.2014 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 30.11.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 05.10.2013 / 06.10.2013 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 18.05.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 16.03.2013 / 17.03.2013 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 29.09.2012 / 30.09.2012 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 12.05.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 14.04.2012 / 15.04.2012 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 17.03.2012 / 18.03.2012 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 28.01.2012 / 29.01.2012 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 10.12.2011 / 11.12.2011 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 22.10.2011 / 23.10.2011 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 26.02.2011 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Heidelberg | German University Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 04.11.2017 / 05.11.2017 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
10 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 30.01.2016 / 31.01.2016 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
4 | 15.11.2014 / 16.11.2014 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual | |
2 | 30.11.2013 / 01.12.2013 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 20.04.2013 / 21.04.2013 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual | |
7 | 15.07.2012 | Kuenzelsau | EnBW Cup | Sabre Mixed U11+U10 Team | |
6 | 28.04.2012 / 29.04.2012 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual | |
1 | 03.12.2011 / 04.12.2011 | Wetzlar | Open Student and Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 24.09.2011 / 25.09.2011 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 02.04.2011 / 03.04.2011 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 0 |
Losses Round | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 25 |
Average hits winning Round | |
Average hits losing Round | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | 1.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
175 | 5.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | 15.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
126 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
109 | 20.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
114 | 4.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 1.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
43 | 3.8000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
33 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
18 | 24.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 2.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
21 | 3.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 51.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 40.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 14.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
21 | 3.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 65.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 29.4000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 252.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 126.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 48.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 610.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 290.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 34.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/2019 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS Pforzheim (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2022 | 17. aug. 2023 | Inactive |
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2017 | 31. jul. 2022 | Inactive |
[i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | Club | 30. dec. 2010 | 31. jul. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.