KFK Kalundborg
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | 01.02.2014 / 02.02.2014 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 18.01.2014 / 19.01.2014 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 22.01.2011 / 23.01.2011 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 22.01.2011 / 23.01.2011 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.12.2012 / 02.12.2012 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 27.10.2012 / 28.10.2012 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27.10.2012 / 28.10.2012 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 15.09.2012 / 16.09.2012 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 27.05.2012 / 29.05.2012 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 03.12.2011 / 04.12.2011 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 29.10.2011 / 30.10.2011 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 29.10.2011 / 30.10.2011 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 01.10.2011 / 02.10.2011 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 12.06.2011 / 13.06.2011 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 12.06.2011 / 13.06.2011 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 07.05.2011 | Århus | JAF B+U-Konkurrence | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 19.03.2011 / 20.03.2011 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 13.03.2011 | Vojens | Sydjylland Open | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 13.03.2011 | Vojens | Sydjylland Open | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 04.12.2010 / 05.12.2010 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 30.10.2010 / 31.10.2010 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 18.09.2010 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 23.05.2010 / 24.05.2010 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.09.2012 / 16.09.2012 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 09.04.2011 / 10.04.2011 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 09.04.2011 / 10.04.2011 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 26.03.2011 / 27.03.2011 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.