Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 4 |
31. dec. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09.05.2015 / 10.05.2015 | München | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
27 | 09.05.2015 / 10.05.2015 | München | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
42 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
35 | 24.05.2014 / 25.05.2014 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 24.05.2014 / 25.05.2014 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 27.09.2015 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
72 | 31.01.2015 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
84 | 24.01.2015 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 01.02.2015 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of North Baden | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 23.03.2014 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 22.03.2014 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 23.02.2014 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 12.01.2014 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 13.07.2013 / 14.07.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 13.07.2013 / 14.07.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 15.07.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 15.07.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 08.11.2014 / 09.11.2014 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
20 | 29.03.2014 / 30.03.2014 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 15.03.2014 / 16.03.2014 | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |||
5 | 16.11.2013 / 17.11.2013 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 05.10.2013 / 06.10.2013 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 15.06.2013 | Mosbach | Willi-Beck-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
19 | 23.03.2013 / 24.03.2013 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 16.03.2013 / 17.03.2013 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2013 / 03.03.2013 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
13 | 23.02.2013 / 24.02.2013 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 01.12.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 06.10.2012 | Mannheim | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 16.06.2012 | Mosbach | Willi-Beck-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 24.03.2012 / 25.03.2012 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 17.03.2012 / 18.03.2012 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 11.02.2012 / 12.02.2012 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 10.12.2011 / 11.12.2011 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 12.11.2011 / 13.11.2011 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 24.09.2011 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 14.05.2011 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
8 | 26.03.2011 / 27.03.2011 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 19.03.2011 / 20.03.2011 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 05.02.2011 / 06.02.2011 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 08.06.2013 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Open U12-U9 Team | |
3 | 12.05.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 19.02.2011 / 20.02.2011 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 21. dec. 2010 | 22. mar. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.