Bygdø FK
Epee
World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 25.06.2007 / 29.06.2007 | Odense | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 25.06.2007 / 29.06.2007 | Odense | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 25.09.2004 / 26.09.2004 | Stockholm | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 25.09.2004 / 26.09.2004 | Stockholm | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 26.10.2002 / 27.10.2002 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
33 | 26.10.2002 / 27.10.2002 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 13.04.2007 / 14.04.2007 | Belek | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 13.04.2007 / 14.04.2007 | Belek | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 23.03.2005 / 24.03.2005 | Linz | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 01.04.2004 / 02.04.2004 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 04.04.2003 / 13.04.2003 | Trapani | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 01.11.2006 / 02.11.2006 | Poznan | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
57 | 01.11.2006 / 02.11.2006 | Poznan | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
70 | 01.11.2005 / 08.11.2005 | Tapolca | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 01.11.2005 / 08.11.2005 | Tapolca | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 07.12.2008 / 08.12.2008 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 22.11.2008 / 23.11.2008 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 08.11.2008 / 09.11.2008 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
39 | 11.10.2008 / 12.10.2008 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
32 | 04.10.2008 / 05.10.2008 | Warschau | Coupe Président de la ville | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 24.02.2007 / 25.02.2007 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
84 | 11.02.2007 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 03.02.2007 / 04.02.2007 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 18.01.2007 / 21.01.2007 | Montreal | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
68 | 05.01.2007 / 07.01.2007 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 25.11.2006 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 11.11.2006 / 12.11.2006 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
103 | 13.10.2006 / 14.10.2006 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
89 | 06.03.2005 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 05.02.2005 / 06.02.2005 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 13.11.2004 / 14.11.2004 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 13.12.2003 / 14.12.2003 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 19.10.2002 / 20.10.2002 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.10.2006 / 08.10.2006 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 17.06.2006 / 18.06.2006 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
39 | 17.06.2006 / 18.06.2006 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
49 | 28.01.2006 / 29.01.2006 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 03.09.2005 / 04.09.2005 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 03.09.2005 / 04.09.2005 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 18.06.2005 / 19.06.2005 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 18.06.2005 / 19.06.2005 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 22.01.2005 / 23.01.2005 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
63 | 31.01.2004 / 01.02.2004 | Neheim | DFB Q-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 25.10.2003 / 26.10.2003 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11.10.2003 / 12.10.2003 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 30.08.2003 / 31.08.2003 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
11 | 30.08.2003 / 31.08.2003 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 08.03.2003 / 09.03.2003 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 25.01.2003 / 26.01.2003 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 25.01.2003 / 26.01.2003 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
21 | 25.05.2002 / 26.05.2002 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 25.05.2002 / 26.05.2002 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 27.04.2002 / 28.04.2002 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08.03.2003 / 09.03.2003 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 27.04.2002 / 28.04.2002 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
18 | 06.04.2002 / 07.04.2002 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Open U17 Individual | |
8 | 06.04.2002 / 07.04.2002 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Open U14 Individual | |
38 | 28.04.2001 / 29.04.2001 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Open U14 Individual | |
5 | 28.04.2001 / 29.04.2001 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Open U12 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bygdø FK (NOR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.