Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 17.06.2006 / 18.06.2006 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
91 | 10.06.2006 / 11.06.2006 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 10.06.2006 / 11.06.2006 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
15 | 18.06.2005 / 19.06.2005 | Donauwörth | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
9 | 18.06.2005 / 19.06.2005 | Donauwörth | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 28.05.2005 / 29.05.2005 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 10.11.2007 / 11.11.2007 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
71 | 12.06.2007 / 13.06.2007 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
145 | 11.11.2006 / 12.11.2006 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 25. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
65 | 01.11.2006 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
119 | 19.11.2005 / 20.11.2005 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 24. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20.10.2007 / 21.10.2007 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 01.04.2006 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.02.2006 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 09.04.2005 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 29.01.2005 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 10.07.2004 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 26.06.2004 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 12.07.2003 / 13.07.2003 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
6 | 28.06.2003 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
6 | 29.06.2002 / 14.07.2002 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
4 | 29.06.2002 / 14.07.2002 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 15.12.2007 / 16.12.2007 | Heidenheim | A-Jugend-Ranglistenturnier Herrenflorett | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 17.03.2007 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 16.12.2006 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 06.05.2006 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 25.03.2006 / 26.03.2006 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 12.02.2006 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 12.11.2005 / 13.11.2005 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 23.10.2005 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24.09.2005 / 25.09.2005 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 07.05.2005 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 03.04.2005 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 12.03.2005 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 15.01.2005 / 16.01.2005 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 17.10.2004 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 25.09.2004 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
10 | 12.06.2004 / 13.06.2004 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 15.05.2004 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 07.02.2004 / 08.02.2004 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 24.01.2004 / 25.01.2004 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 10.01.2004 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
17 | 25.10.2003 / 26.10.2003 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 27.09.2003 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 21.06.2003 / 22.06.2003 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 10.05.2003 / 11.05.2003 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 05.04.2003 / 06.04.2003 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
4 | 19.01.2003 | Heidenheim | Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 14.12.2002 / 15.12.2002 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 09.11.2002 / 10.11.2002 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 15.06.2002 / 16.06.2002 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 13.04.2002 / 14.04.2002 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 01.04.2002 / 02.04.2002 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 01.02.2002 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
7 | 17.11.2001 / 18.11.2001 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 11.11.2001 / 12.11.2001 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 01.11.2001 / 02.11.2001 | Neu-Ulm | Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
7 | 02.12.2000 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 12.03.2006 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 05.03.2005 / 05.03.2006 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
8 | 22.01.2005 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
7 | 06.03.2004 / 07.03.2004 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 15.02.2003 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 01.10.2001 / 02.10.2001 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Laupheim (GER) | Club | 1. jan. 2005 | 20. jul. 2010 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.