Epee
World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 12.07.1998 / 17.07.1998 | Moscow | World Youth Games | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
18 | 12.07.1998 / 17.07.1998 | Moscow | World Youth Games | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 18.04.2000 / 19.04.2000 | South Bend | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 18.04.2000 / 19.04.2000 | South Bend | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 30.03.1999 / 05.04.1999 | Keszthely | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 06.04.1998 / 13.04.1998 | Valencia | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 02.12.2001 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 17.02.2001 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
41 | 05.01.2001 / 06.01.2001 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 26.11.2000 | Osnabrück | Osnabrücker Rad | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
39 | 03.06.2000 / 04.06.2000 | Welkenraedt | Jean Coibion | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
51 | 29.04.2000 / 30.04.2000 | Budapest | Westend-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
40 | 24.03.2000 / 25.03.2000 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
38 | 11.03.2000 / 12.03.2000 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
33 | 20.02.2000 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 12.02.2000 / 13.02.2000 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
54 | 05.12.1999 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 28.11.1999 | Osnabrück | Osnabrücker Rad | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
102 | 13.03.1999 / 14.03.1999 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 21.02.1999 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 13.02.1999 / 14.02.1999 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
57 | 09.01.1999 / 11.01.1999 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 06.12.1998 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
52 | 29.11.1998 | Osnabrück | Osnabrücker Rad | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
31 | 14.03.1998 / 15.03.1998 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
65 | 22.02.1998 / 23.02.1998 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
61 | 28.09.1997 | Osnabrück | Osnabrücker Rad | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
92 | 22.02.1997 / 23.02.1997 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 24.02.2001 / 25.02.2001 | Schweinfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 16.12.2000 | Dillingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 13.05.2000 / 14.05.2000 | Potsdam | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 13.05.2000 / 14.05.2000 | Potsdam | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 26.02.2000 / 27.02.2000 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 18.12.1999 | Bonn | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 06.03.1999 / 07.03.1999 | Neu-Ulm | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 27.02.1999 / 28.02.1999 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 12.12.1998 / 13.12.1998 | Bonn | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 07.03.1998 / 08.03.1998 | Soest | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 13.12.1997 / 14.12.1997 | Neckargemünd | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 29.11.1997 / 30.11.1997 | Dirmstein | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 07.06.1997 / 08.06.1997 | Neckargemünd | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 08.03.1997 / 09.03.1997 | Mannheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 14.12.1996 / 15.12.1996 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 08.06.1996 / 09.06.1996 | Neckargemünd | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
28 | 09.03.1996 / 10.03.1996 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 06.05.2000 / 07.05.2000 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 08.04.2000 / 09.04.2000 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 15.01.2000 / 16.01.2000 | Neheim | DFB Q-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 11.12.1999 / 12.12.1999 | Heidenheim | Int. DFB A-Jgd Qu-Turniere | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
70 | 15.05.1999 / 16.05.1999 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 06.02.1999 / 07.02.1999 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 16.01.1999 / 17.01.1999 | Neheim | DFB Q-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 31.10.1998 / 01.11.1998 | Heidenheim | Int. DFB A-Jgd Qu-Turniere | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
50 | 15.05.1998 / 16.05.1998 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
107 | 27.03.1998 / 28.03.1998 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
35 | 15.11.1997 / 16.11.1997 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 01.11.1997 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 11.10.1997 / 12.10.1997 | Heidenheim | Int. DFB A-Jgd Qu-Turniere | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
44 | 20.04.1997 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
59 | 22.03.1997 / 23.03.1997 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
34 | 01.11.1996 | Heidenheim | Int. DFB A-Jgd Qu-Turniere | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 26.10.1996 / 27.10.1996 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
49 | 11.02.1996 / 12.02.1996 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
68 | 21.10.1995 / 22.10.1995 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
102 | 14.10.1995 / 15.10.1995 | Heidenheim | Int. DFB A-Jgd Qu-Turniere | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. jan. 1900 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.