SS Tabor Ljubljana
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 06.12.2014 / 07.12.2014 | Mödling | Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
31 | 08.12.2012 / 09.12.2012 | Mödling | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
99 | 10.12.2011 / 11.12.2011 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
192 | 13.11.2010 / 14.11.2010 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.01.2016 / 10.01.2016 | Ljubljana | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 09.05.2015 / 10.05.2015 | Ljubljana | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 29.03.2014 / 30.03.2014 | Velenje | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 11.05.2013 / 12.05.2013 | Ljubljana | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 11.05.2013 / 12.05.2013 | Ljubljana | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 14.05.2011 / 15.05.2011 | Izola | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 14.05.2011 / 15.05.2011 | Izola | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 29.05.2010 / 30.05.2010 | Velenje | Slovenian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25.01.2014 / 26.01.2014 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
36 | 19.10.2013 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
68 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 29.09.2012 / 30.09.2012 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 22.10.2011 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 08.10.2011 / 09.10.2011 | Linz | Linzer Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
83 | 12.02.2011 / 13.02.2011 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 29.01.2011 / 30.01.2011 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 16.10.2010 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.04.2010 / 11.04.2010 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 15.05.2010 / 16.05.2010 | Eberbach | GELITA Fencing Weekend | Epee Men's U17 Team |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.