National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 3 |
31. dec. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 29.02.2016 / 04.03.2016 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 29.02.2016 / 04.03.2016 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
239 | 08.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
51 | 09.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
233 | 10.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Legnano | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
180 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
131 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
112 | 16.02.2019 / 17.02.2019 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
138 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
58 | 05.01.2019 / 06.01.2019 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
167 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
63 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
162 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
135 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 04.02.2017 / 05.02.2017 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 15.10.2016 / 16.10.2016 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
62 | 14.01.2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
101 | 07.11.2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
65 | 22.02.2020 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 22.02.2019 / 23.02.2019 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
65 | 13.01.2018 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
31 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 26.11.2016 / 27.11.2016 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
43 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
70 | 08.10.2016 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
62 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
64 | 19.12.2015 / 20.12.2015 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
46 | 21.11.2015 / 22.11.2015 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 14.11.2015 / 15.11.2015 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
29 | 14.11.2015 / 15.11.2015 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
96 | 31.10.2015 / 01.11.2015 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
143 | 29.11.2014 / 30.11.2014 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
156 | 23.11.2013 / 24.11.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 22.05.2022 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 16.06.2018 / 17.06.2018 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 16.06.2018 / 17.06.2018 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
46 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
65 | 29.04.2017 / 30.04.2017 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 22.04.2017 / 23.04.2017 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
44 | 07.05.2016 / 08.05.2016 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Wuppertal | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 16.05.2015 / 17.05.2015 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 09.05.2015 / 10.05.2015 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 25.04.2015 / 26.04.2015 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 25.04.2015 / 26.04.2015 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
4 | 24.05.2014 / 25.05.2014 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
5 | 24.05.2014 / 25.05.2014 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 08.06.2013 / 09.06.2013 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 08.06.2013 / 09.06.2013 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
6 | 20.04.2013 / 21.04.2013 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 20.04.2013 / 21.04.2013 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
87 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
50 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
41 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
43 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 10.12.2016 / 11.12.2016 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
46 | 03.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
33 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 22.10.2016 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 11.06.2016 | Osnabrück | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
91 | 09.01.2016 / 10.01.2016 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
21 | 05.12.2015 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
69 | 03.10.2015 / 04.10.2015 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
77 | 01.02.2015 | Moers | Junior qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
47 | 31.01.2015 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 24.01.2015 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
55 | 06.12.2014 / 07.12.2014 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
69 | 27.09.2014 / 28.09.2014 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
75 | 25.01.2014 / 26.01.2014 | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |||
95 | 18.01.2014 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 30.09.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 30.09.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 23.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Reutlingen | Championships of Baden Nord – Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 24.02.2018 / 25.02.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord – Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 25.03.2017 | Backnang | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 17.04.2016 | Heidenheim, Germany | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 24.10.2015 / 25.10.2015 | Pliezhausen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 24.10.2015 / 25.10.2015 | Pliezhausen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 28.02.2015 | Tuttlingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 10.01.2015 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 10.01.2015 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
11 | 02.11.2013 / 03.11.2013 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 06.04.2013 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 06.04.2013 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 16.03.2013 | Schwäbisch Hall | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 16.03.2013 | Schwäbisch Hall | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
12 | 30.09.2012 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 30.06.2012 / 01.07.2012 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 30.06.2012 / 01.07.2012 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
5 | 23.06.2012 / 24.06.2012 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 23.06.2012 / 24.06.2012 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team | |
4 | 02.07.2011 / 03.07.2011 | Oberndorf | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 19.03.2011 / 20.03.2011 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 03.07.2010 / 04.07.2010 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 26.06.2010 / 27.06.2010 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 16.01.2016 / 17.01.2016 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 18.10.2015 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 18.04.2015 / 19.04.2015 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.04.2015 / 19.04.2015 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 08.02.2015 | Esslingen | Tournament Postmichel | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 07.02.2015 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 21.12.2014 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 14.12.2014 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 26.04.2014 / 27.04.2014 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 04.01.2014 | Backnang | Backnanger Jugend-Degen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 07.12.2013 / 08.12.2013 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 16.11.2013 / 17.11.2013 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 27.10.2013 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 12.10.2013 / 13.10.2013 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 13.04.2013 / 14.04.2013 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 23.03.2013 / 24.03.2013 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 16.03.2013 / 17.03.2013 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2013 / 03.03.2013 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 13.10.2012 / 14.10.2012 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
4 | 14.04.2012 / 15.04.2012 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 31.03.2012 / 01.04.2012 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 24.03.2012 / 25.03.2012 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 17.03.2012 / 18.03.2012 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 03.03.2012 / 04.03.2012 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 25.02.2012 / 26.02.2012 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 11.02.2012 / 12.02.2012 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 12.11.2011 / 13.11.2011 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 29.10.2011 / 30.10.2011 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 14.05.2011 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 09.04.2011 / 10.04.2011 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 02.04.2011 / 03.04.2011 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 26.03.2011 / 27.03.2011 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 12.03.2011 / 13.03.2011 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 19.02.2011 / 20.02.2011 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
10 | 05.02.2011 / 06.02.2011 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 13.11.2010 / 14.11.2010 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 06.11.2010 / 07.11.2010 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 02.10.2010 / 03.10.2010 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 17.03.2019 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Doppeldegenturnier | Epee Open Senior Team | |
2 | 26.07.2015 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 19.07.2014 / 20.07.2014 | Weilheim | Championships of Upper Bavaria | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 19.07.2014 / 20.07.2014 | Weilheim | Championships of Upper Bavaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.01.2014 / 19.01.2014 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 23.02.2013 / 24.02.2013 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 02.02.2013 / 03.02.2013 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 28.04.2012 / 29.04.2012 | Füssen | Maikäfer-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 30.10.2010 / 31.10.2010 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 19 | 2 | 13 |
Losses Round | 14 | 4 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 16 | 1 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 2 | 4 |
Total hits | 416 | 57 | 138 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.74 (4.64 / 4.88) | 5 (0 / 5) | 4.69 (5 / 4.56) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.86 (3.38 / 2.17) | 2 (1.67 / 3) | 3.6 (3.6 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.67 (7.33 / 8) | 12 (0 / 12) | 11 (11.5 / 10.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
276 | 2.2500 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
287 | 2.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
724 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
717 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
470 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
227 | 4.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
298 | 2.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
138 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
245 | 1.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
274 | 1.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
51 | 14.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
289 | 1.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 39.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 39.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
53 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
44 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
29 | 4.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
20 | 7.8000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
27 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
13 | 18.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 12.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 27.6000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
55 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 21.4000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 657.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
21 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
14 | 31.5000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
12 | 6.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
13 | 36.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 45.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 106.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 144.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 180.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 3.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | 1. aug. 2017 | First membership | |
TSV Laupheim (GER) | Club | 2. maj 2010 | 31. jul. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.