Eintracht Frankfurt
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 7 | 2 |
23. jan. 2010 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
217 | 14.11.2015 / 15.11.2015 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
99 | 29.11.2014 / 30.11.2014 | Chalons | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 16.06.2018 / 17.06.2018 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
21 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
97 | 29.04.2017 / 30.04.2017 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
15 | 29.04.2017 / 30.04.2017 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
92 | 28.05.2016 / 29.05.2016 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
16 | 23.04.2016 / 24.04.2016 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 27.04.2013 / 28.04.2013 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
97 | 03.11.2018 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
32 | 09.12.2017 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
81 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
108 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
76 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
117 | 19.11.2016 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
87 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
75 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
98 | 24.09.2016 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
59 | 06.02.2016 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
76 | 31.10.2015 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
99 | 17.10.2015 | Leverkusen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
64 | 04.10.2015 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
143 | 03.10.2015 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
95 | 31.01.2015 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
106 | 05.10.2014 | Osnabrück | Trophy Town of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
95 | 04.10.2014 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 25.08.2018 / 26.08.2018 | Marburg | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 25.08.2018 / 26.08.2018 | Marburg | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
29 | 17.06.2017 / 18.06.2017 | Rüsselsheim | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 17.06.2017 / 18.06.2017 | Rüsselsheim | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
3 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 10.09.2016 / 11.09.2016 | Gießen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
11 | 10.09.2016 / 11.09.2016 | Gießen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
29 | 09.07.2016 / 10.07.2016 | Hanau | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 09.07.2016 / 10.07.2016 | Hanau | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
9 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
10 | 18.07.2015 / 19.07.2015 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 18.07.2015 / 19.07.2015 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
17 | 19.04.2015 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 19.04.2015 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
5 | 12.04.2014 / 13.04.2014 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
29 | 12.04.2014 / 13.04.2014 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 09.03.2013 / 10.03.2013 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 09.03.2013 / 10.03.2013 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
25 | 09.03.2013 / 10.03.2013 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03.03.2012 / 04.03.2012 | Darmstadt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 12.03.2011 / 13.03.2011 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 13.03.2010 / 14.03.2010 | Offenbach | Championships of Hesse | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
21 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Bonn | Qualification Tournament Nordrhein | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
26 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
15 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
40 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 13.02.2016 / 14.02.2016 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 13.02.2016 / 14.02.2016 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
38 | 19.09.2015 / 20.09.2015 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 19.09.2015 / 20.09.2015 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 21.02.2015 / 22.02.2015 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
32 | 20.09.2014 / 21.09.2014 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
49 | 20.09.2014 / 21.09.2014 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
32 | 29.03.2014 / 30.03.2014 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 09.03.2014 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 22.02.2014 / 23.02.2014 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 18.01.2014 / 19.01.2014 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
16 | 21.09.2013 / 22.09.2013 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 23.03.2013 / 24.03.2013 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2013 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
19 | 19.01.2013 / 20.01.2013 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
7 | 03.11.2012 / 04.11.2012 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | international Epee Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
7 | 31.03.2012 / 01.04.2012 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
26 | 24.03.2012 / 25.03.2012 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
7 | 25.02.2012 / 26.02.2012 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 01.05.2011 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
9 | 26.03.2011 / 27.03.2011 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
15 | 19.02.2011 / 20.02.2011 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 29.01.2011 / 30.01.2011 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 22.01.2011 / 23.01.2011 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 30.01.2010 / 31.01.2010 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 06.07.2024 / 07.07.2024 | Böblingen | Ernst-Martin Schaible RegioCup Böblingen | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
23 | 29.09.2018 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 30.11.2013 / 01.12.2013 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 09.11.2013 / 10.11.2013 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 24.08.2013 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 05.07.2013 / 06.07.2013 | Lappeenranta | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
13 | 05.07.2013 / 06.07.2013 | Lappeenranta | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 23.02.2013 / 24.02.2013 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 06.10.2012 / 07.10.2012 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 03.12.2011 / 04.12.2011 | Wetzlar | Open Student and Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 12.11.2011 / 13.11.2011 | Marburg | Marburger City-Championship | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 04.12.2010 / 05.12.2010 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 13.11.2010 / 14.11.2010 | Marburg | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 24.04.2010 / 25.04.2010 | Kassel | Herkules-Turnier | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 8 |
Losses Round | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 |
Total hits | 112 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.33 (2 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 6.0000 | 2018 | Suomen-Cup | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
109 | 0.6000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
63 | 3.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
212 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Regio-Cup | Epee Senior Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/2018 | D3-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | Club | 1. jan. 2017 | First membership | |
[i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | Club | 21. jan. 2010 | 31. dec. 2016 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.