National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 10 | 2 |
4. dec. 2009 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 01.04.2018 / 10.04.2018 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 02.03.2018 / 06.03.2018 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
102 | 05.01.2019 / 06.01.2019 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
149 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
129 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
188 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 22.02.2019 / 23.02.2019 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
59 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
52 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
109 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 09.12.2017 / 10.12.2017 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
105 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
204 | 26.11.2016 / 27.11.2016 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
136 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
15 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
68 | 16.06.2018 / 17.06.2018 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 29.04.2017 / 30.04.2017 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
34 | 29.04.2017 / 30.04.2017 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 22.04.2017 / 23.04.2017 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
29 | 22.04.2017 / 23.04.2017 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 18.06.2016 / 19.06.2016 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 18.06.2016 / 19.06.2016 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
46 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Wuppertal | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 20.06.2015 / 21.06.2015 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 09.05.2015 / 10.05.2015 | München | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
98 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 16.12.2018 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 21.10.2017 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
51 | 10.12.2016 / 11.12.2016 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 22.10.2016 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
83 | 05.12.2015 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
97 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
94 | 06.12.2014 / 07.12.2014 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
94 | 27.09.2014 / 28.09.2014 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Minden | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.04.2019 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 06.04.2019 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 12.05.2018 / 13.05.2018 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Schwenningen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Schwenningen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Schwenningen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Schwenningen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 30.01.2016 / 31.01.2016 | Schwenningen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 14.03.2015 | Korb | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
18 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 28.02.2015 / 01.03.2015 | Heidenheim an der Brenz | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 28.02.2015 / 01.03.2015 | Heidenheim an der Brenz | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
2 | 05.07.2014 / 06.07.2014 | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |||
1 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |||
2 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |||
1 | 29.06.2013 / 30.06.2013 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 22.06.2013 / 23.06.2013 | Reutlingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 30.06.2012 / 01.07.2012 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 23.06.2012 / 24.06.2012 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 04.02.2017 / 05.02.2017 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 13.02.2016 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 16.01.2016 / 17.01.2016 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 12.12.2015 / 13.12.2015 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 19.09.2015 / 20.09.2015 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 18.04.2015 / 19.04.2015 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 21.03.2015 / 22.03.2015 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 07.02.2015 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 21.12.2014 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 08.11.2014 / 09.11.2014 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 26.04.2014 / 27.04.2014 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 29.03.2014 / 30.03.2014 | Heidenheim | BW-Bank Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 15.03.2014 / 16.03.2014 | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |||
2 | 18.01.2014 / 19.01.2014 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 07.12.2013 / 08.12.2013 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 16.11.2013 / 17.11.2013 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 12.10.2013 / 13.10.2013 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 13.04.2013 / 14.04.2013 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 23.03.2013 / 24.03.2013 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 16.03.2013 / 17.03.2013 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2013 / 03.03.2013 | Reutlingen | Achalm Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 23.02.2013 / 24.02.2013 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 01.12.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 13.10.2012 / 14.10.2012 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 31.03.2012 / 01.04.2012 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 17.03.2012 / 18.03.2012 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 03.03.2012 / 04.03.2012 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 11.02.2012 / 12.02.2012 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 12.11.2011 / 13.11.2011 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 04.02.2017 / 05.02.2017 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 13.02.2016 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 16.01.2016 / 17.01.2016 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 07.02.2015 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Hoolgaascht Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 31.01.2015 / 01.02.2015 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.06.2024 | Esslingen | Cup of Germany | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 17 |
Losses Round | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 |
Total hits | 284 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.17 (3.67 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.2 (10 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
269 | 2.7500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
537 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | 18.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
286 | 1.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
89 | 35.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 10.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
21 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
30 | 6.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 32.8000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
78 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 8.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 30.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 42.8000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 56.8000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 42.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
27 | 10.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 86.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
10 | 80.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 51.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 192.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 196.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 540.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 94.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rheydter TV (GER) | Club | 7. okt. 2023 | First membership | |
TSF Ditzingen (GER) | Club | 30. dec. 2009 | 31. dec. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.