Epee Women's U17 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LUNDESGAARD Zion | 2010 | F | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | AARSETH India | 2011 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid | 2009 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FISCHL Gréta | 2009 | F | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
5 | N | PILIPENKO Elisabeth | 2008 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
6 | N | STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig | 2009 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
7 | N | ROZANOVA Sofia | 2010 | F | AIN | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
8 | N | CHAWAT Naomika | 2008 | F | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
9 | N | BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra | 2008 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
10 | N | ASSUM Una | 2010 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
11 | N | TORSKE Ada | 2007 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
12 | N | POTHIWALA Lamiya | 2008 | F | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) |
Epee Men's U17 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DAHLE Abel Austbø | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | HAUGLAND August | 2007 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FOSSUM Alexander Allport | 2008 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ASSUM Felix | 2007 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
5 | N | HUNCHENKO Vladislav | 2007 | M | UKR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
6 | N | VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
7 | N | ALIZADEH Yahia | 2010 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
8 | N | AARHOLT Benjamin | 2009 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
9 | N | GRØDAHL Noah | 2008 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
10 | N | FISCHL Simon | 2009 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
11 | N | LINDLAND Olav | 2008 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
12 | N | JACOBSEN Tinius | 2010 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
13 | N | YE Maxwell | 2009 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
14 | N | VASYLIEV Makar | 2008 | M | UKR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
15 | N | ALIZADEH Zakaria | 2009 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
16 | N | ORDING Johan Ludvig | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
17 | N | BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik | 2008 | M | NOR | Nøtterøy FK (NOR) | ||
18 | N | LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian | 2010 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
19 | N | ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo | 2009 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
20 | N | ZAZITSKI Anton | 2009 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
21 | N | BAKKE Lucas Jacob | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
22 | N | HUSEMOEN-ZHANG Kristian | 2011 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
23 | N | SPANT Charlie Bjelland | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
24 | N | SØRMO Steinar | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
25 | N | JUILLARD THOMPSEN Louis August | 2010 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
26 | N | TRONDSEN Victor | 2007 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
27 | N | TOWARD Xander Olav Venner | 2007 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
28 | N | ULSBECK Alfred | 2008 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | 1st round | SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander | 2009 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | NORDFALK Lukas | 2008 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) |
Epee Women's U13 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LANGVIK DERRICK Millelillie | 2011 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | GRØDAHL Alma | 2011 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FONTAIN Josephine Wikstrøm | 2012 | F | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | DELEDDA Carla | 2012 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
5 | N | ALEXANDER AIRES Patricia | 2012 | F | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
6 | N | ERIKSEN-SCHAEFERING Lumen | 2013 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
7 | N | REINHARDT Ottavia | 2012 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
8 | N | SKUTERUD Mathilda | 2012 | F | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | ||
9 | N | ALLEMEERSCH - JOHANSEN Evelyn | 2012 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
10 | N | MØRCH HELLKÅS Helene | 2013 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
11 | N | STEINFELD Agathe | 2013 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
12 | N | DIAZ ANDERSEN Helena | 2012 | F | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | ||
0 | A | 1st round | AARSETH India | 2011 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | EIE Åse | 2012 | F | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | |
0 | F | 1st round | BJERKHAUG Aurora | 2011 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) |
Epee Men's U13 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander | 2011 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | COSTA Pietro | 2012 | M | ITA | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BJERK-BRUNSGÅRD Ola | 2011 | M | NOR | Holmlia Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BOYDA-VIKANDER Tiyo | 2011 | M | CAN | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
5 | N | MOERCH Emil | 2012 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
6 | N | SPUSTA Johann | 2013 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
7 | N | SPUSTA Magnus | 2011 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
8 | N | ØSTHAGEN Vetle | 2011 | M | NOR | Holmlia Fekting (NOR) | ||
9 | N | AARHOLT Julian | 2014 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
10 | N | ZAMULKO Yaroslav | 2011 | M | UKR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
11 | N | MJELDE Heine | 2013 | M | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | ||
12 | N | GRAVALID Håkon Bjørge | 2012 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
13 | N | SVINGEN Aksel | 2012 | M | NOR | Skjetten Fekting (NOR) | ||
0 | A | 1st round | SEIM Jack | 2012 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | SOVERSHAEV Pavel | 2013 | M | NOR | Skjetten Fekting (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | LAAKE Gregers | 2012 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) |
Epee Women's U15 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LUNDESGAARD Zion | 2010 | F | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | AARSETH India | 2011 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ROZANOVA Sofia | 2010 | F | AIN | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FISCHL Gréta | 2009 | F | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
5 | N | GRØDAHL Alma | 2011 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
6 | N | STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid | 2009 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
7 | N | LANGVIK DERRICK Millelillie | 2011 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
8 | N | STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig | 2009 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
9 | N | ASSUM Una | 2010 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
10 | N | MEYER Victoria | 2010 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
11 | N | REKAA Marie | 2010 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
12 | N | DELEDDA Carla | 2012 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
13 | N | GJENGEDAL Alma | 2010 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
14 | N | ALLEMEERSCH - JOHANSEN Evelyn | 2012 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
15 | N | RAHMANI Dina | 2010 | F | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | 1st round | ERIKSEN-SCHAEFERING Lumen | 2013 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | KROGENÆS Ea | 2010 | F | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) |
Epee Men's U15 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DAHLE Abel Austbø | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | FISCHL Simon | 2009 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian | 2010 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo | 2009 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
5 | N | JACOBSEN Tinius | 2010 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
6 | N | ALIZADEH Yahia | 2010 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
7 | N | SPANT Charlie Bjelland | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
8 | N | MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander | 2011 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
9 | N | HUSEMOEN-ZHANG Kristian | 2011 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
10 | N | ORDING Johan Ludvig | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
11 | N | BAKKE Lucas Jacob | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
12 | N | ALIZADEH Zakaria | 2009 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
13 | N | ZAZITSKI Anton | 2009 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
14 | N | YE Maxwell | 2009 | M | NOR | Titan Fekteklubb (NOR) | ||
15 | N | AARHOLT Benjamin | 2009 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
16 | N | JUILLARD THOMPSEN Louis August | 2010 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
17 | N | SPUSTA Magnus | 2011 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
18 | N | SØRMO Steinar | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
19 | N | BJERK-BRUNSGÅRD Ola | 2011 | M | NOR | Holmlia Fekting (NOR) | ||
20 | N | BOYDA-VIKANDER Tiyo | 2011 | M | CAN | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
21 | N | INDSETH Erlend | 2010 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
22 | N | Mancosu Riccardo Matteo | 2009 | M | ITA | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
23 | N | KONGSRUD Emil | 2011 | M | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | ||
24 | N | ØSTHAGEN Vetle | 2011 | M | NOR | Holmlia Fekting (NOR) | ||
25 | N | VISTVEN Todd | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
26 | N | GOSMANN Pedro | 2009 | M | BRA | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
27 | N | KOSTRO NYHUS Tinus | 2010 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | 1st round | AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander | 2009 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | GUTTORMSEN Silas | 2009 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | KVAMME Brynjar | 2010 | M | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | |
0 | F | 1st round | KARLSEN Niklas | 2009 | M | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | HOLST Magnus | 2010 | M | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | HANSEN Martin | 2010 | M | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | SCHWEITZER-MUNEVAR Alexander | 2011 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | BUGGE Sølve | 2010 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | SÆTHER Jesper Meggelæ | 2010 | M | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | |
0 | A | 1st round | DZHAMURZAEV Deni | 2009 | M | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) |
Epee Mixed U11 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | A | GRANDICELLI Josef | 2015 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | SOVERSHAEV Pavel | 2013 | M | NOR | Skjetten Fekting (NOR) | ||
0 | A | DRYJAK Oliwier | 2013 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | HALVORSEN GAMRE Elida | 2015 | F | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | ||
0 | A | SCHWABE-HANSEN Johan | 2013 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | WERTSÉN Emilia | 2015 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | SANTOS OHLSSON William | 2015 | M | NOR | Skjetten Fekting (NOR) | ||
0 | A | HÄKKINEN Evelyn | 2014 | F | NOR | Skjetten Fekting (NOR) | ||
0 | A | DICANIO-BAKKER Theodor | 2014 | M | NOR | Skjetten Fekting (NOR) | ||
0 | A | FORSYTH OLSEN Joseph | 2014 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | SLETVOLD SKARSET Sigurd | 2014 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | LINSTAD-BOOK Nikolaj | 2014 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
0 | A | SKOGSTAD Nils | 2014 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
0 | A | NYHUUS CHRISTENSEN Andrea | 2013 | F | NOR | Bekkestua Fekting (NOR) | ||
0 | A | KEYTE Ulf | 2014 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | MANCOSU Gabriele | 2013 | M | ITA | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | AARHOLT Julian | 2014 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | DEMANT Sverre | 2014 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | ERIKSEN-SCHAEFERING Lumen | 2013 | F | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | SABANI Monica | 2016 | F | SWE | Fredrikstad FK (NOR) | ||
0 | A | KVENNEJORDET Kristoffer | 2014 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) |