Foil Women's V70 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's V60 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's V50 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's V40 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |
Foil Women's Senior Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's V70 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's V60 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's V50 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAHLCKE Sven | 1962 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |
Foil Men's V40 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's Senior Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's V70 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's V60 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's V50 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LANZENDORF Peggy | 1965 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |
Epee Women's V40 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FRANZ Melanie | 1978 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLÜTZ Anja | 1972 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |
Epee Women's Senior Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's V70 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JANKE Joachim | 1937 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | STAENDER Martin | 1948 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |
Epee Men's V60 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's V50 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAHLCKE Sven | 1962 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |
Epee Men's V40 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's Senior Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|