Foil Women's U20 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMSONOVA Kristina | 1995 | F | AIN | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2 | BIANCHIN Elisabetta | 1997 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | |||
3 | MELNIKOVA Maria | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | GARIFULINA Regina | 1995 | F | RUS | ||||
5 | TAFFEL Sara | 1995 | F | USA | ||||
6 | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | JUBENOT Chloe | 1995 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
8 | GOLOSEEVA Tatiana | 1995 | F | RUS | ||||
9 | CALUGAREANU Malina | 1996 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
10 | TANGHERLINI Elena | 1998 | F | ITA | ||||
11 | RAPYNETS Krystina | 1995 | F | UKR | Uzhgorod (UKR) | |||
12 | BROT Coralie | 1995 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
13 | CHRZANOWSKA Marika | 1995 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
14 | MASSIALAS Sabrina | 1997 | F | USA | Massialas Foundation (USA) | |||
15 | MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana | 1995 | F | RUS | ||||
16 | BITTEROVA Kitti | 1997 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
17 | RANCUREL Maeva | 1996 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
17 | MIYAWAKI Karin | 1997 | F | JPN | [i] AS Padova (ITA) | |||
19 | CHRZANOWSKA Julia | 1997 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
20 | DUCHESNE Marie | 1997 | F | FRA | SENLIS 3A (FRA) | |||
21 | SINIGALIA Martina | 1995 | F | ITA | [i] CS Mestre (ITA) | |||
22 | DLUGOSZ Martyna | 1996 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
23 | ROSSINI Serena | 1999 | F | ITA | ||||
23 | ASANO Saki | 1996 | F | JPN | ||||
25 | PASZTOR Flora | 1998 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
26 | ZUROWSKA Beata | 1997 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
27 | LESAINE-HOANG Clemence | 1996 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
28 | RAPYNETS Alina | 1995 | F | UKR | Uzhgorod (UKR) | |||
29 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
30 | MAREY Julie | 1995 | F | FRA | CABRIES OC (FRA) | |||
31 | BLUM Oceane | 1996 | F | FRA | CABRIES OC (FRA) | |||
32 | KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
33 | BEHR Leandra | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
34 | CIPRESSA Erica | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Mogliano (ITA) | |||
35 | RIVANO Camilla | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] CS Rapallo (ITA) | |||
36 | MARTYANOVA Marta | 1998 | F | AIN | ||||
37 | SZYMCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
38 | WASFY Noha | 1995 | F | EGY | ||||
39 | KLEINER Elyssa | 1997 | F | USA | ||||
40 | VÁRADY-KUN Linda | 1995 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
41 | PIRK Rita | 1998 | F | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
42 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
42 | ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
44 | KLYASHTORNA Anastasiya | 1995 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
45 | STANFORD Rebecca | 1996 | F | USA | ||||
46 | BOLDOR Maria | 1996 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
47 | DESCHNER Stefani | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
48 | BUTRUILLE Solene | 1997 | F | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | |||
49 | KANO Minami | 1996 | F | JPN | ||||
50 | BUTEAU Caitlin | 1997 | F | USA | ||||
51 | WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia | 1997 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
52 | BORELLA Claudia | 1997 | F | ITA | ||||
53 | MAGERAS Finnula | 1998 | F | IRL | ||||
54 | KALMAN Eszter | 1997 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
55 | GUILLAUME Meredith | 1997 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
56 | LACHMAN Katarzyna | 1996 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
57 | YANAOKA Haruka | 1995 | F | JPN | ||||
58 | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
59 | ARDENTOVA Natalya | 1996 | F | RUS | ||||
60 | FRACKOWIAK Adrianna | 1997 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
61 | SULIK Sandra | 1996 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
62 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
63 | FIHOSY Ayesha | 1996 | F | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | |||
64 | DAMINOVA Dinara | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
65 | SZANTAY Anna | 1999 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
66 | BALOGH Orsolya | 1996 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
67 | KADYROVA Mirgul | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
68 | BLANC Lise | 1995 | F | FRA | BERGERAC CAD (FRA) | |||
69 | KONDRICZ Kata | 1998 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
70 | PAPPONE Arianna | 1999 | F | ITA | ||||
71 | BIAGIOTTI Matilde | 1996 | F | ITA | ||||
72 | CASTANIE Rozene | 1997 | F | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | |||
73 | DICKSON Chloe | 1995 | F | GBR | Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
74 | BERTHIER Aarya | 1999 | F | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | |||
75 | MESTERI Viktoria | 1996 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
76 | DUXBURY Victoria | 1995 | F | IRL | Sullivan Upper (GBR) | |||
77 | ORAVETZ Barbara | 1995 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
78 | VIQUEIRA Samantha | 1998 | F | USA | ||||
78 | ITO Maki | 1996 | F | JPN | ||||
80 | TOTH Janka | 1998 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
81 | VETULANI Maria | 1996 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | |||
82 | BEHR Greta | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
83 | BINDER Sylvie | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
84 | LENCHYK Anastasiya | 1995 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
85 | PAVLIUK Daria | 1997 | F | UKR | ||||
86 | KULAEVA Bella | 1997 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
87 | OGATA Minami | 1996 | F | JPN | ||||
88 | KINZEL Jessica | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
89 | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
90 | LENCBERGA Elza | 1997 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
91 | PARTRIDGE Morgan | 1998 | F | USA | ||||
92 | ARGENTI Beatrice | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] CS Mestre (ITA) | |||
93 | NORTHROP Kate | 1996 | F | USA | ||||
94 | KUZMICHEVA Ekaterina | 1996 | F | RUS | ||||
95 | ZAKARANI Youssra | 1995 | F | MAR | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
95 | PASZTOR Sarolta | 1996 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
97 | SPANGER-RIES Martine | 1997 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
98 | NISHIOKA Maho | 1997 | F | JPN | ||||
98 | CHART Yvonne | 1996 | F | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
100 | AZUMA Rio | 1998 | F | JPN | ||||
101 | DE LANGE Kayleigh | 1999 | F | GBR | Salle Oxon (GBR) | |||
102 | VAIANI Nicole | 1997 | F | USA | ||||
103 | HENDERSON-SEMEL Liana | 1997 | F | NZL | ||||
104 | POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
105 | MIZOGUCHI Reina | 1998 | F | JPN | ||||
106 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
107 | TOMCZAK Renata | 1999 | F | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | |||
108 | DEREVYANKO Anastasiya | 1998 | F | UKR | ||||
108 | FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
110 | FRANZONI Carlotta | 1997 | F | ITA | ||||
111 | ELSHARKAWY Yara | 1999 | F | EGY | ||||
112 | DIACHENKO Olga | 1998 | F | UKR | ||||
113 | BRETEAU Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | |||
114 | SMITH Katie | 1996 | F | GBR | Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
114 | LEBRUN Violette | 1996 | F | BEL | ||||
116 | DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa | 1997 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | |||
117 | FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra | 1997 | F | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
118 | RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith | 1995 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | |||
119 | BOLDOR Ana | 1997 | F | ROU | CSU Timisoara (ROU) | |||
120 | KARACA Gizem | 1995 | F | TUR | Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR) | |||
121 | TSIMBOLYNETS Anhelina | 1997 | F | UKR | ||||
122 | MOHAMED Nora | 1998 | F | EGY | Police Club (EGY) | |||
123 | HANINA Noa | 1996 | F | ISR | Hapoel Acco (ISR) | |||
124 | HAVRANKOVA Eva | 1996 | F | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | |||
125 | ENGSTRÖM Julia | 1997 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
125 | BICEGO Lodovica | 1998 | F | ITA | ||||
127 | 1st round | HOHENADEL Leilani | 1997 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
128 | 1st round | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
129 | 1st round | YASSER Aida | 1997 | F | EGY | |||
130 | 1st round | DAMASCHIN Corina | 1996 | F | ROU | Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU) | ||
131 | 1st round | BRANKOVIC Ljubica | 1996 | F | SRB | MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) | ||
132 | 1st round | DMOCHOWSKA Isabella | 1997 | F | GBR | Fighting Fit Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
133 | 1st round | KORENY Ajna | 1996 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
134 | 1st round | ICGOREN Deniz | 1997 | F | TUR | |||
134 | 1st round | FERNANDEZ Elia | 1995 | F | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
136 | 1st round | CABALLERO Laura | 1997 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
137 | 1st round | BEARDMORE Kate | 1997 | F | GBR | |||
138 | 1st round | VÖLKER Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
139 | 1st round | HENDRICHOVA Sabina | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
140 | 1st round | SOMODI Anita | 1998 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
141 | 1st round | SPEICHER Julia | 1996 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
142 | 1st round | HÖIJER Hillevi | 1997 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
143 | 1st round | LAWTON Josefina | 1995 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
143 | 1st round | VIRGA Laura | 1997 | F | ROU | CSU Timisoara (ROU) | ||
145 | 1st round | KRALIKOVA Viktoria | 1999 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
146 | 1st round | DOGRUYOL Ovgu | 1997 | F | TUR | |||
147 | 1st round | VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina | 1995 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
148 | 1st round | MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
149 | 1st round | PELEKSIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SRB | MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) | ||
150 | 1st round | FEKLISTOVA Katrina | 1997 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
151 | 1st round | BRAUN Julia | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
152 | 1st round | HÖGSTRÖM Hanna | 1996 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
153 | 1st round | RIVAS Marta | 1997 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
154 | 1st round | ICGOREN Eylul | 1997 | F | TUR | |||
155 | 1st round | GUNES Firuze Aysen | 1997 | F | TUR | |||
156 | 1st round | ZABALA Irene | 1995 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
156 | 1st round | GULEN Fatmanur | 1999 | F | TUR | Karesi SK (TUR) | ||
156 | 1st round | BRUNNSTROM Ebba | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
159 | 1st round | STENCLOVA Tereza | 1997 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
160 | 1st round | RADIC Nevena | 1997 | F | SRB | MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) |
Foil Women's U20 Tým | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
1 | N | ARDENTOVA Natalya | 1996 | F | RUS | |||
1 | N | SAMSONOVA Kristina | 1995 | F | AIN | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
1 | N | MARTYANOVA Marta | 1998 | F | AIN | |||
1 | N | MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana | 1995 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | JAPAN | JPN | |||||
2 | N | ITO Maki | 1996 | F | JPN | |||
2 | N | KANO Minami | 1996 | F | JPN | |||
2 | N | YANAOKA Haruka | 1995 | F | JPN | |||
2 | N | MIYAWAKI Karin | 1997 | F | JPN | [i] AS Padova (ITA) | ||
3 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
3 | N | SZYMCZAK Anna | 1997 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | CHRZANOWSKA Julia | 1997 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | DLUGOSZ Martyna | 1996 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | ||
3 | N | WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia | 1997 | F | POL | KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL) | ||
4 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
4 | N | BOLDOR Ana | 1997 | F | ROU | CSU Timisoara (ROU) | ||
4 | N | DAMASCHIN Corina | 1996 | F | ROU | Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU) | ||
4 | N | CALUGAREANU Malina | 1996 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
4 | N | BOLDOR Maria | 1996 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
5 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
5 | N | SINIGALIA Martina | 1995 | F | ITA | [i] CS Mestre (ITA) | ||
5 | N | BIAGIOTTI Matilde | 1996 | F | ITA | |||
5 | N | CIPRESSA Erica | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Mogliano (ITA) | ||
5 | N | RIVANO Camilla | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] CS Rapallo (ITA) | ||
6 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
6 | N | ORAVETZ Barbara | 1995 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
6 | N | VÁRADY-KUN Linda | 1995 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
6 | N | KONDRICZ Kata | 1998 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
6 | N | PASZTOR Flora | 1998 | F | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
7 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
7 | N | KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
7 | N | BEHR Leandra | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||
7 | N | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | |||
8 | N | USA | USA | |||||
8 | N | MASSIALAS Sabrina | 1997 | F | USA | Massialas Foundation (USA) | ||
8 | N | VIQUEIRA Samantha | 1998 | F | USA | |||
8 | N | PARTRIDGE Morgan | 1998 | F | USA | |||
8 | N | TAFFEL Sara | 1995 | F | USA | |||
9 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
9 | N | BROT Coralie | 1995 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
9 | N | RANCUREL Maeva | 1996 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
9 | N | JUBENOT Chloe | 1995 | F | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | ||
9 | N | GUILLAUME Meredith | 1997 | F | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
10 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
10 | N | RAPYNETS Krystina | 1995 | F | UKR | Uzhgorod (UKR) | ||
10 | N | TSIMBOLYNETS Anhelina | 1997 | F | UKR | |||
10 | N | RAPYNETS Alina | 1995 | F | UKR | Uzhgorod (UKR) | ||
10 | N | KLYASHTORNA Anastasiya | 1995 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
11 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
11 | N | FEKLISTOVA Katrina | 1997 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
11 | N | FIHOSY Ayesha | 1996 | F | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
11 | N | DICKSON Chloe | 1995 | F | GBR | Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
11 | N | CHART Yvonne | 1996 | F | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
12 | N | EGYPT | EGY | |||||
12 | N | ELSHARKAWY Yara | 1999 | F | EGY | |||
12 | N | WASFY Noha | 1995 | F | EGY | |||
12 | N | YASSER Aida | 1997 | F | EGY | |||
12 | N | MOHAMED Nora | 1998 | F | EGY | Police Club (EGY) | ||
13 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
13 | N | ENGSTRÖM Julia | 1997 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
13 | N | SCHREIBER Ester | 1997 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
13 | N | VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina | 1995 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
13 | N | LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
14 | N | TÜRKIYE | TUR | |||||
14 | N | GUNES Firuze Aysen | 1997 | F | TUR | |||
14 | N | DOGRUYOL Ovgu | 1997 | F | TUR | |||
14 | N | KARACA Gizem | 1995 | F | TUR | Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR) | ||
14 | N | GULEN Fatmanur | 1999 | F | TUR | Karesi SK (TUR) | ||
15 | N | SPAIN | ESP | |||||
15 | N | RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith | 1995 | F | ESP | CEO-PO (ESP) | ||
15 | N | RIVAS Marta | 1997 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
15 | N | BRETEAU Andrea | 1998 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
15 | N | DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa | 1997 | F | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
F | SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC | SVK |
Foil Men's U20 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATSUYAMA Kyosuke | 1996 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | BIANCHI Guillaume | 1997 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | ROSATELLI Damiano | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] CS ARICCIA (ITA) | |||
3 | ROGER Enguerand | 1997 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
5 | FRANCELLA Lorenzo | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] CS PISTOIA (ITA) | |||
6 | DOSA Daniel | 1996 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
7 | SAITO Toshiya | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
8 | MOLINARO Romain | 1995 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | |||
9 | SHIKINE Takahiro | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
9 | PIVOVAROV Alexander | 1995 | M | ISR | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
11 | NOGUCHI Ryohei | 1996 | M | JPN | ||||
12 | KHAZBAK Hazem | 1995 | M | EGY | ||||
13 | RAHBEK Alexander Christian | 1995 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
14 | VEGH David | 1995 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
14 | BICEGO Sebastiano | 1998 | M | ITA | ||||
16 | LOMTEV Evgeniy | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
17 | SOKOLOV Nikita | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
18 | KORMIN Pavel | 1996 | M | RUS | ||||
19 | GOU Jarred | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
20 | JOHNSTON Drew | 1995 | M | USA | ||||
21 | CHEN Raymond | 1996 | M | USA | ||||
22 | INGARGIOLA Francesco | 1996 | M | ITA | ||||
23 | ABOZEID Mohannad | 1996 | M | EGY | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
24 | RAI Rajan | 1996 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | |||
25 | NEMETH Andras | 1995 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
26 | USACHEV Anton | 1995 | M | RUS | ||||
27 | ABE Yoshiki | 1996 | M | JPN | ||||
28 | SCHVARTZ Antoine | 1995 | M | FRA | ||||
29 | STEPURA Yaroslav | 1996 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
30 | BIRCH Jai | 1996 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | |||
31 | BERTOLAZZI Alessandro | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
32 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
33 | DAHLIN Kolja | 1996 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
34 | HAGLUND George | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
35 | DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik | 1997 | M | POL | ||||
36 | ZHURAVLEV Vladislav | 1997 | M | AIN | ||||
37 | SIDO Alexandre | 1996 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
38 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
39 | AUCLIN Erwann | 1995 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | |||
40 | PODRALSKI Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
41 | CHASTANET Maximilien | 1996 | M | FRA | ||||
42 | KLEIN Felix | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
43 | AKHMETOV Iskander | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
44 | CHUCHUKALO Dmytro | 1995 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
44 | ITKIN Nick | 1999 | M | USA | ||||
46 | ZLYY Vladyslav | 1995 | M | UKR | ||||
47 | HARAVSKYI Maksym | 1998 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
48 | CEGIELSKI Bartosz | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
48 | BRANMAN Matthew | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
50 | ZAKHARIKOV Anton | 1995 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
51 | BERG Thomas Lerche | 1996 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
52 | TARASIEWICZ Maxime | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
53 | DASCALU Bogdan | 1995 | M | ROU | CSU Cluj (ROU) | |||
54 | MOELIS Samuel | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
55 | TOURETTE Geoffrey | 1999 | M | USA | ||||
56 | BAKIROV Marat | 1996 | M | RUS | ||||
57 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
58 | GARBAT Alex | 1995 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | |||
59 | DAL SANTO Alvise | 1998 | M | ITA | ||||
60 | BLUMENTALS Renars | 1997 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
61 | NAVAS Miguel | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | |||
62 | KUBIAK Filip | 1998 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
63 | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
64 | EGYENES PORSOK Henrik | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
65 | FILEŠ Petar | 1997 | M | CRO | MK Rapir (CRO) | |||
66 | INSPERGER Samuel | 1996 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
67 | LANGER Mario | 1995 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
68 | EID Youssef | 1998 | M | EGY | ||||
69 | LAHUNOU Uladzislau | 1996 | M | BLR | RCOT STAYKI (BLR) | |||
70 | CIUTI Matteo | 1996 | M | ITA | ||||
71 | KIEFER Axel | 1996 | M | USA | ||||
72 | LEFEVRE Quentin | 1995 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | |||
73 | PORUSNIUC Vlad | 1996 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
74 | CHAN Kevin Jerrold | 1998 | M | SGP | Blade (SGP) | |||
74 | SOBCZAK Piotr | 1995 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
76 | MINDELÖF Vincent | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
76 | HASSAN Mohamed | 1997 | M | EGY | ||||
78 | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | |||
79 | SCRUGGS Nolen | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
80 | TETERIS Lukas | 1996 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
81 | ELICE Meddy | 1996 | M | FRA | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | |||
82 | BISCEVIC Bruno | 1997 | M | CRO | ||||
82 | MAROSTEGA Pedro | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
84 | SEBBAN Theo | 1996 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
85 | MATVEEV Andrey | 1996 | M | RUS | ||||
86 | SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico | 1996 | M | ITA | [i] CUS Catania (ITA) | |||
87 | VALTRIANI Matteo | 1997 | M | ITA | ||||
88 | TIMMERMANS Nathan | 1996 | M | BEL | CE Embourg (BEL) | |||
89 | BENCZE Attila | 1998 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
90 | POST Patrick | 1995 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | |||
91 | ANTOINE Thomas | 1995 | M | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | |||
92 | ASADULAIEV Mykhailo | 1996 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
93 | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | |||
94 | CHARREU Jose | 1998 | M | POR | ||||
95 | RUSS Nico | 1996 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
96 | SANDS James | 1996 | M | USA | ||||
97 | KOSLICKI Michal | 1998 | M | POL | KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz (POL) | |||
98 | KIROV Andrey | 1995 | M | RUS | ||||
99 | CIUTI Tommaso | 1996 | M | ITA | ||||
100 | ZADOROZHNYY Vladyslav | 1996 | M | UKR | ||||
101 | FUNAMOTO Soichiro | 1996 | M | JPN | ||||
102 | NEMETH Balazs | 1997 | M | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | |||
103 | GEORGESCU Alexandru | 1996 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
104 | KUCEBA Vitalijs | 1997 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
105 | TROFIMOV Dmitry | 1995 | M | AIN | ||||
106 | CHRISTEN Hendrik | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
107 | MESZAROS Tamas | 1998 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
108 | SANDRI Andrei | 1995 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
109 | PIETSCH Lewis | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
110 | ONG Ryan Ren An | 1999 | M | SGP | Fencing Masters (SGP) | |||
111 | MINOTT Kamal | 1997 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | |||
112 | DAVID Spencer | 1996 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
113 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
114 | CMIEL Adam | 1997 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | |||
115 | ZMIJEWSKI Filip | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
116 | BRAUN Fabian | 1997 | M | GER | FSV Klarenthal (GER) | |||
117 | LISZKAI Tamas | 1995 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
117 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
119 | UPBIN William | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
120 | ETTELT Maximilian | 1995 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
121 | FRUHAUF Benjamin | 1998 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
122 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | 1998 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
123 | GASPERINI Filippo | 1998 | M | ITA | ||||
124 | CHEN Xing Jian | 1998 | M | SGP | Blade (SGP) | |||
125 | HAMLESCHER Magnus | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
126 | BALOGH Boldizsar | 1996 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
127 | MALECKI Bartosz | 1996 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
128 | ZANETTE Daniel | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
129 | TENBERGEN Paul | 1997 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
130 | BELLOVICZ Gabor | 1998 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
131 | COULAIE Nicolas | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Damocles (BEL) | |||
132 | BAILEY George | 1995 | M | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | |||
133 | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
134 | PANKACZI Krisztian | 1998 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
135 | VAN GIJSEL Sander | 1996 | M | BEL | De Maneschermer (BEL) | |||
136 | BAIDUK Aliaksei | 1995 | M | BLR | Dinamo (BLR) | |||
137 | CANDESCU Cristian | 1999 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
138 | KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk | 1997 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
139 | DE GREEF Stef | 1998 | M | BEL | ||||
140 | DINKOVIC Eric | 1996 | M | CRO | Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja (CRO) | |||
141 | PUSHKAREVICH Dzmitry | 1995 | M | BLR | RCPhES (BLR) | |||
142 | PALLIER Sebastian | 1999 | M | GBR | Activ 8 (GBR) | |||
143 | 1st round | SØRENSEN Julius | 1996 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
144 | 1st round | MATERNE Pierre Antoine | 1997 | M | BEL | |||
144 | 1st round | RUDNICKI Mikolaj | 1998 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
146 | 1st round | NG Jet Shang Fei | 1998 | M | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | ||
147 | 1st round | TADROUS Mina | 1996 | M | EGY | |||
148 | 1st round | TURCHYNIAK Orest | 1997 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | ||
149 | 1st round | ZWINGER Robert | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
150 | 1st round | NADIELIAIEV Mykhailo | 1996 | M | UKR | |||
151 | 1st round | CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang | 1998 | M | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | ||
152 | 1st round | AHLQVIST Carl Oskar | 1997 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | ||
153 | 1st round | SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav | 1995 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
154 | 1st round | OBERHUBER Philipp | 1996 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | ||
154 | 1st round | BECK Alexander Tiu | 1997 | M | THA | Fighting Fit Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
154 | 1st round | MASSOUD Yehia | 1995 | M | EGY | |||
154 | 1st round | SEGURA Pablo | 1996 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
158 | 1st round | ONDRUSEK Radek | 1999 | M | CZE | KS SK Zlin (CZE) | ||
159 | 1st round | SANGUINO Rodrigo | 1997 | M | POR | |||
160 | 1st round | VLAJIC Viktor | 1995 | M | SRB | KMK Karadjordje (SRB) | ||
161 | 1st round | LAMBRECHTS Jo | 1997 | M | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | ||
162 | 1st round | ZEMAN Adam | 2000 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
163 | 1st round | PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | 1996 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
163 | 1st round | DEAMER Euan | 1998 | M | GBR | Crawley Sword Club (GBR) | ||
165 | 1st round | GHEORGHE Victor | 1998 | M | ROU | CSS Ploiesti (ROU) | ||
166 | 1st round | STIKLICA Luka | 1998 | M | SRB | MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) | ||
167 | 1st round | PRICE William | 1998 | M | GBR | |||
168 | 1st round | BODO Benjamin | 1998 | M | ROU | CSU Timisoara (ROU) | ||
168 | 1st round | HONET Antoine | 1996 | M | BEL | CE Les 3 armes (BEL) | ||
170 | 1st round | HUYBRECHT Gijs | 1995 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
171 | 1st round | BLADIN Jonathan | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
172 | 1st round | POKORNY David | 1995 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
172 | 1st round | YAU Han Xiang | 1998 | M | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | ||
174 | 1st round | BRAUN Pascal | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
174 | 1st round | GALAN Jan | 1995 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
174 | 1st round | BUGARIN Dimitrije | 1997 | M | SRB | MK Omladinac (SRB) | ||
177 | 1st round | HALADEJ Viktor | 1997 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
178 | 1st round | SINDELAR Jiri | 1997 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
179 | 1st round | NEDELJKOVIC Mateja | 2000 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
180 | 1st round | BLAHUT Jan | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) |
Foil Men's U20 Tým | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
1 | N | AKHMETOV Iskander | 1997 | M | RUS | |||
1 | N | PIVOVAROV Alexander | 1995 | M | ISR | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
1 | N | ZAKHARIKOV Anton | 1995 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | ||
1 | N | TROFIMOV Dmitry | 1995 | M | AIN | |||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
2 | N | AUCLIN Erwann | 1995 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CHASTANET Maximilien | 1996 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | ROGER Enguerand | 1997 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | SIDO Alexandre | 1996 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | ||
3 | N | USA | USA | |||||
3 | N | MOELIS Samuel | 1998 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | KIEFER Axel | 1996 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | HAGLUND George | 1997 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | BRANMAN Matthew | 1997 | M | USA | |||
4 | N | JAPAN | JPN | |||||
4 | N | ABE Yoshiki | 1996 | M | JPN | |||
4 | N | MATSUYAMA Kyosuke | 1996 | M | JPN | |||
4 | N | SAITO Toshiya | 1997 | M | JPN | |||
4 | N | SHIKINE Takahiro | 1997 | M | JPN | |||
5 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
5 | N | CIUTI Tommaso | 1996 | M | ITA | |||
5 | N | FRANCELLA Lorenzo | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] CS PISTOIA (ITA) | ||
5 | N | INGARGIOLA Francesco | 1996 | M | ITA | |||
5 | N | ROSATELLI Damiano | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] CS ARICCIA (ITA) | ||
6 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
6 | N | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
6 | N | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
6 | N | KLEIN Felix | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
7 | N | PODRALSKI Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | ||
7 | N | SOBCZAK Piotr | 1995 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
7 | N | DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik | 1997 | M | POL | |||
7 | N | CEGIELSKI Bartosz | 1995 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | ||
8 | N | LATVIA | LAT | |||||
8 | N | KUCEBA Vitalijs | 1997 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
8 | N | TETERIS Lukas | 1996 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
8 | N | BLUMENTALS Renars | 1997 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
9 | N | EGYPT | EGY | |||||
9 | N | ABOZEID Mohannad | 1996 | M | EGY | |||
9 | N | EID Youssef | 1998 | M | EGY | |||
9 | N | KHAZBAK Hazem | 1995 | M | EGY | |||
9 | N | MASSOUD Yehia | 1995 | M | EGY | |||
10 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
10 | N | BERG Thomas Lerche | 1996 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
10 | N | DAHLIN Kolja | 1996 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
10 | N | RAHBEK Alexander Christian | 1995 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
11 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
11 | N | ZLYY Vladyslav | 1995 | M | UKR | |||
11 | N | STEPURA Yaroslav | 1996 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
11 | N | HARAVSKYI Maksym | 1998 | M | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | ||
11 | N | CHUCHUKALO Dmytro | 1995 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
12 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
12 | N | NEMETH Andras | 1995 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
12 | N | MESZAROS Tamas | 1998 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
12 | N | FRUHAUF Benjamin | 1998 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
12 | N | DOSA Daniel | 1996 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
13 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
13 | N | BAILEY George | 1995 | M | GBR | Millfield School (GBR) | ||
13 | N | BIRCH Jai | 1996 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
13 | N | MINOTT Kamal | 1997 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
13 | N | RAI Rajan | 1996 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
14 | N | NETHERLANDS | NED | |||||
14 | N | POST Patrick | 1995 | M | NED | [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED) | ||
14 | N | DE RUITER Job | 1998 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
14 | N | YUNO Elisha | 1997 | M | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
15 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
15 | N | DASCALU Bogdan | 1995 | M | ROU | CSU Cluj (ROU) | ||
15 | N | GEORGESCU Alexandru | 1996 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
15 | N | PORUSNIUC Vlad | 1996 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
15 | N | BODO Benjamin | 1998 | M | ROU | CSU Timisoara (ROU) | ||
16 | N | SINGAPORE | SGP | |||||
16 | N | CHAN Kevin Jerrold | 1998 | M | SGP | Blade (SGP) | ||
16 | N | CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang | 1998 | M | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | ||
16 | N | NG Jet Shang Fei | 1998 | M | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | ||
16 | N | ONG Ryan Ren An | 1999 | M | SGP | Fencing Masters (SGP) | ||
17 | N | SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC | SVK | |||||
17 | N | GALAN Jan | 1995 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
17 | N | SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav | 1995 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
17 | N | VEGH David | 1995 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
17 | N | EGYENES PORSOK Henrik | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
18 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
18 | N | MAROSTEGA Pedro | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
18 | N | SANDRI Andrei | 1995 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
18 | N | ZANETTE Daniel | 1997 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
19 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
19 | N | BLADIN Jonathan | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
19 | N | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
19 | N | MINDELÖF Vincent | 1997 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
19 | N | AHLQVIST Carl Oskar | 1997 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) |
Epee Men's U20 Individuální | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREILICH Yuval Shalom | 1995 | M | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | |||
2 | BANYAI Zsombor | 1996 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | SIKLOSI Gergely | 1997 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
3 | DABIJA Adrian | 1997 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
5 | PISKOVATSKOV Anton | 1996 | M | USA | ||||
6 | RUBES Martin | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | |||
7 | CASARO Gianluca | 1996 | M | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | |||
8 | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9 | SIMONI Pierre | 1995 | M | FRA | AIX UCE (FRA) | |||
10 | HAMAR Balazs | 1995 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
11 | BAKOS Balint | 1997 | M | HUN | SZVASE Szombathely (HUN) | |||
12 | BRUEV Georgiy | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
13 | BAYARD Alexis | 1996 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
14 | MARTINI Cosimo | 1997 | M | ITA | [i] CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA) | |||
15 | NICHOLS Harrison | 1996 | M | GBR | ||||
16 | ANDERSSON Måns | 1995 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
17 | CANNONE Romain | 1997 | M | FRA | COLMAR SR (FRA) | |||
17 | FARDZINOV Alan | 1995 | M | AIN | ||||
19 | YOO Justin | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
20 | MALCOTTI Lucas | 1995 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
21 | MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
22 | STANKEVYCH Volodymyr | 1995 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
23 | ASHRAF Moustafa | 1995 | M | EGY | ||||
24 | DAGANI Elia | 1998 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
25 | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
26 | SYCH Yan | 1996 | M | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | |||
27 | VARELA Loic | 1995 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
28 | SINCLAIR Aml | 1997 | M | GBR | ||||
29 | VISMARA Federico | 1997 | M | ITA | ||||
30 | TÒTH Gergely | 1997 | M | HUN | PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN) | |||
31 | EPURESCU Andrei | 1996 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
32 | MARCOL Daniel | 1997 | M | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | |||
33 | ALLEGRE Paul | 1996 | M | FRA | NEVERS CE (FRA) | |||
34 | DRIZIN Ariel | 1995 | M | ISR | Maccabi Maalot (ISR) | |||
35 | BUTA Levente | 1996 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
36 | LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson | 1995 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
37 | ZACHARAKIS Darius | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
38 | VÄGGÖ Victor | 1995 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
39 | LIMARDO Jesus | 1996 | M | VEN | ||||
40 | FREIMAN Samuel | 1995 | M | USA | ||||
40 | GAVALDA Eugeni | 1996 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | |||
40 | CANAUX Gabriel | 1996 | M | USA | ||||
43 | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
43 | DE SERVI Cristiano | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] CS LEGNANO (ITA) | |||
45 | RAYNIS Jake | 1996 | M | USA | ||||
46 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
47 | POPOVICI Michael | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
48 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
48 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
50 | GREALEY William | 1995 | M | GBR | ||||
51 | IBANEZ Alvaro | 1995 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | |||
52 | MAISTO Davide Amodio | 1996 | M | ITA | [i] CS Partenopeo (ITA) | |||
53 | PIRVULEASA Ovidiu | 1995 | M | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | |||
54 | DUBOUSKI Pavel | 1997 | M | BLR | ||||
55 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
56 | PARIZAT Amit | 1996 | M | ISR | Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR) | |||
57 | PITTET Alexandre | 1995 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
58 | BOUILLOT Hippolyte | 1995 | M | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
59 | BUYANOV Georgiy | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
60 | BARGUES Manuel | 1995 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | |||
61 | NAGY David | 1999 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
62 | STYMNE Jakob | 1996 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
63 | GALIMZYANOV Rasim | 1996 | M | RUS | ||||
64 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
65 | DI COSTE Samuele | 1995 | M | ITA | ||||
66 | BENDE Bence | 1999 | M | HUN | SZVASE Szombathely (HUN) | |||
67 | VERHELLE Thibault | 1996 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
68 | SIMMONS Ariel | 1996 | M | USA | ||||
69 | BIELEC Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | |||
70 | OSWALD Charles-Eric | 1996 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
71 | DORIGO Clement | 1997 | M | FRA | AMIENS CE (FRA) | |||
72 | DE WIJN Zoa | 1995 | M | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | |||
73 | BON Gregory | 1996 | M | FRA | AMIENS CE (FRA) | |||
74 | CARVALHO Francisco | 1996 | M | POR | ||||
75 | LEONE Alberto | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
76 | CURRAN JONES Tomas | 1995 | M | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
77 | VOLKOV Danila | 1995 | M | RUS | ||||
78 | BLINNIKOV Alexey | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
79 | SZLAMA Patryk | 1996 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
79 | RAZ Ori | 1997 | M | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | |||
81 | SURANO Alvaro | 1996 | M | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | |||
82 | MCGLADE Daniel | 1996 | M | GBR | ||||
83 | METRAILLER Clément | 1997 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
84 | MAURICE Quentin | 1995 | M | FRA | COLMAR SR (FRA) | |||
85 | ZANCANELLA Amedeo | 1998 | M | ITA | ||||
86 | MALLO Robin | 1995 | M | FRA | ||||
87 | DUDAS Balazs | 1997 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
88 | OPALKA Michal | 1997 | M | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | |||
89 | BIANCHI Tiziano | 1996 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
90 | DI COSTE Matteo | 1995 | M | ITA | ||||
90 | MOHSEN Mahmoud | 1995 | M | EGY | ||||
92 | WEBER Frederik | 1997 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
93 | MIROVSKY Vojtech | 1995 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | |||
94 | SERHOVETS Maksim | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
95 | LOBODENKO Nazar | 1995 | M | UKR | ||||
96 | ELSOKKARY Ahmad | 1997 | M | EGY | ||||
97 | KNECHTL Lukas | 1997 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
98 | CHO TAEUN Sandor | 1995 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
99 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
100 | POZDNYAKOV Maxim | 1997 | M | ISR | Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) | |||
101 | ADEL Abdelrahman | 1996 | M | EGY | ||||
102 | ROSENBERG Gabriel | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
103 | PEETERS Kamiel | 1996 | M | BEL | ||||
103 | GORBONOS Dmitriy | 1996 | M | RUS | ||||
105 | AMIROV Karim | 1997 | M | RUS | ||||
106 | PERSU Mario | 1995 | M | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | |||
107 | PICOT Roman-Rene | 1996 | M | RUS | ||||
108 | KYLLÖNEN Markus | 1995 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
109 | ANDRASFI Tibor | 1999 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
110 | D'AMICO Kristian | 1997 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | |||
111 | BERGAMINI Enrico | 1996 | M | ITA | ||||
112 | FRIDMAN Daniel | 1996 | M | ISR | Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR) | |||
112 | KLETZ Theo Maurice | 1997 | M | ISR | Club Modiin (ISR) | |||
114 | PEREIRA-RAMOS Yulen-Alexander | 1995 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | |||
115 | FAYEZ Sherif | 1995 | M | EGY | ||||
116 | JOKINEN Simon | 1995 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
117 | WORMAN Craig | 1996 | M | GBR | ||||
118 | KNYSH Oleg | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
119 | GIANNOTTE Flavio | 1995 | M | LUX | CE Sud (LUX) | |||
120 | BUDEK Karol | 1996 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | |||
121 | VINNICKY Ariel | 1995 | M | ISR | Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) | |||
122 | VERVOITTE Louis | 1996 | M | FRA | COLMAR SR (FRA) | |||
123 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier | 1998 | M | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | |||
124 | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
125 | POTAPENKO Denis | 1995 | M | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | |||
126 | BEAUMONT Nicholas | 1995 | M | GBR | ||||
127 | FAGELL Maximilian | 1996 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
128 | HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth | 1996 | M | VEN | ||||
129 | MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel | 1995 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
130 | CETIC Danilo | 1996 | M | SRB | MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) | |||
131 | STOLAR Samuel | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | |||
132 | SWIRIDOW Anton | 1995 | M | GER | ||||
133 | PECK Harry | 1996 | M | MLT | ||||
134 | NIESTROJ Daniel | 1995 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
135 | MAJGIER Sebastian | 1995 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
136 | KAPALA Piotr | 1997 | M | POL | UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL) | |||
137 | VAZ Andre | 1996 | M | POR | ||||
137 | NIKIEL Marcin | 1998 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | |||
139 | ANTONYUK Pavlo | 1996 | M | UKR | Khmelnitskiy (UKR) | |||
140 | STASZULONEK Bartosz | 1997 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
140 | SANTRAC Danilo | 1996 | M | SRB | BMK Beograd (SRB) | |||
142 | LEBEDEV Eduard | 1995 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
143 | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
143 | ELSAYED Ahmed | 1998 | M | EGY | ||||
145 | LUBIENIECKI Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | PTG Sokol Mielec (POL) | |||
146 | DAMAS LOPEZ Jean Franco | 1995 | M | VEN | ||||
147 | YANEZ Adrian | 1995 | M | ESP | VCE-VA (ESP) | |||
148 | RAHBEK Alexander Christian | 1995 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
149 | BELLOMI Luca | 1996 | M | ITA | [i] MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | |||
150 | COLE Joshua | 1997 | M | USA | ||||
151 | HORETSKYY Ivan | 1996 | M | UKR | ||||
152 | BARTISSOL Jose | 1997 | M | POR | ||||
152 | MAKHONIN Oleksiy | 1996 | M | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | |||
154 | PIREK Cyril | 1996 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
155 | STEIS Lukas | 1995 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | |||
156 | ESZTERGALYOS Patrik | 1997 | M | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | |||
157 | CAUDO Domenico | 1998 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
157 | TULEN Rafael | 1997 | M | NED | ||||
159 | LAPIN Simon | 1997 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
160 | HAMOLINE Gautier | 1995 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | |||
161 | MCDOWALD Curtis | 1996 | M | USA | ||||
162 | CORCORAN Geoffrey | 1995 | M | IRL | ||||
162 | MIRONOV Amir | 1997 | M | ISR | Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR) | |||
164 | HESSLEGRAVE Porter | 1996 | M | USA | ||||
165 | DVARISKIS Edgaras | 1996 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | |||
166 | MIHRIOGLU Harun | 1996 | M | TUR | Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR) | |||
167 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
168 | VAN NUNEN David | 1995 | M | NED | s.v. Pallós (NED) | |||
169 | LOKAJ Vaclav | 1998 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | |||
169 | COLOMA Manuel | 1995 | M | ESP | ||||
171 | KAZAKEVICIUS Giedrius | 1995 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | |||
172 | RECLO Martin | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | |||
173 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
174 | LINNEMANN Christian Schack | 1997 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
174 | DEWANDELEER Florian | 1996 | M | BEL | ||||
176 | FABREGAT PUJOL Angel | 1996 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | |||
177 | SIGNORELL Yannick | 1996 | M | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | |||
178 | ABDELKADER Ahmed | 1997 | M | EGY | ||||
178 | KUCKA Branislav | 1998 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | |||
180 | BLAGNICEANU Valentin | 1995 | M | ROU | LPS Craiova (ROU) | |||
180 | HANESZ Zoltan | 1997 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | |||
182 | HOROWITZ Charles | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
183 | GASCON Willian | 1995 | M | VEN | ||||
183 | MICHALIK Samuel | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | |||
183 | DRENCAK Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | |||
186 | NEVO Michael | 1997 | M | ISR | Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR) | |||
187 | KOLANCZYK Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL) | |||
187 | ZAPARA Yurii | 1998 | M | UKR | Dnipropetrovsk (UKR) | |||
189 | KULKA Peter | 1998 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | |||
190 | HORVATH Matyi | 1998 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | |||
191 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1998 | M | GBR | ||||
192 | KOENIGSWIESER Hubert | 1996 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
192 | JURKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | |||
192 | JAHIMOVICS Andris | 1996 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | |||
195 | 1st round | RASSOLOV Alexey | 1997 | M | RUS | |||
196 | 1st round | TKACHUK Leontii | 1996 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | ||
197 | 1st round | BARTASKA Matas | 1998 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
197 | 1st round | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
197 | 1st round | SCHLESSER Gregory | 1996 | M | LUX | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
200 | 1st round | NAUMOV Sergey | 1995 | M | RUS | |||
201 | 1st round | BREMS Alexander | 1997 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
202 | 1st round | MOUGNAI Konstantinos | 1995 | M | GRE | AKRITES (GRE) | ||
203 | 1st round | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
204 | 1st round | WALLA Aaron | 1996 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
205 | 1st round | PUCHACHER Lukas | 1996 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
206 | 1st round | PUERTO Andres | 1995 | M | ESP | SAE-M (ESP) | ||
207 | 1st round | YAROKH Sviatoslav | 1998 | M | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | ||
208 | 1st round | MIRKOVIC Blagoje | 1998 | M | SRB | MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) | ||
209 | 1st round | FLOREA Florian | 1997 | M | ROU | |||
210 | 1st round | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
211 | 1st round | RAPP Guillaume | 1995 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
211 | 1st round | HOPE Arran | 1997 | M | IRL | |||
213 | 1st round | SAAVALAINEN Ellis | 1998 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
214 | 1st round | KOZMA Kalman | 1995 | M | RSA | University of Tswane (RSA) | ||
215 | 1st round | AJNSZTAJN Alec | 1996 | M | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) | ||
215 | 1st round | VILLALBA Victor | 1996 | M | ESP | |||
217 | 1st round | WILHELMSON Axel | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
218 | 1st round | ERIKSSON Carl-Johan | 1997 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
219 | 1st round | ANDREU ALMANSA Marc | 1996 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
220 | 1st round | SATKAUSKAS Kasparas | 1996 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
220 | 1st round | SKIÖLD Olov | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
222 | 1st round | RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel | 1997 | M | FRA | COLMAR SR (FRA) | ||
223 | 1st round | GUSAROV Klim | 1998 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
223 | 1st round | BRADAC Petr | 1996 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | ||
225 | 1st round | PODOLSKYI Vladyslav | 1995 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
226 | 1st round | VARGA Peter | 1996 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
227 | 1st round | KNUDSEN Kenneth | 1997 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
227 | 1st round | DUNAJ Denis | 1998 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
229 | 1st round | BARTOS Frantisek | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
230 | 1st round | SLATER Philip | 1997 | M | IRL | |||
231 | 1st round | JUKNA Rokas | 1999 | M | LTU | Gaja-Florete (LTU) | ||
232 | 1st round | PAVEL Claudiu Marian | 1996 | M | ROU | [i] Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA) | ||
232 | 1st round | SILHAN Jindrich | 1996 | M | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
234 | 1st round | KULT Pavel | 1995 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
235 | 1st round | ANDRASI Adrian | 1996 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
236 | 1st round | OLSEN Johannes Kristian | 1997 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
236 | 1st round | KÖNIGSWIESER Justus | 1995 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
236 | 1st round | FROMONT Georges | 1996 | M | BEL | |||
239 | 1st round | ILLE Simon | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
240 | 1st round | HOPE Oliver | 1997 | M | IRL | |||
240 | 1st round | ZLACKY Filip | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
240 | 1st round | KRAUS Peter | 1995 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
243 | 1st round | SZABO Karol | 1998 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
243 | 1st round | NETTEMAN Lars | 1997 | M | LUX | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
245 | 1st round | KOFOL Andraz | 1997 | M | SLO | |||
246 | 1st round | SHULMEYSTER Yevgeniy | 1995 | M | UKR | |||
247 | 1st round | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
248 | 1st round | WELFRINGER Max | 1996 | M | LUX | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
248 | 1st round | IBRAHIM Medhat | 1998 | M | EGY | |||
250 | 1st round | QUAADE Emil Oddershede | 1997 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
F | DE CLERCQ Henri | 1996 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
F | PÖLZ Lukas | 1996 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
F | MENDOZA Carlos | 1997 | M | VEN | ||||
F | PANELIUS Rufus | 1997 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) |
Epee Men's U20 Tým | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SPAIN | ESP | |||||
1 | N | BARGUES Manuel | 1995 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
1 | N | FABREGAT PUJOL Angel | 1996 | M | ESP | SEA-T (ESP) | ||
1 | N | IBANEZ Alvaro | 1995 | M | ESP | SAES-BU (ESP) | ||
1 | N | PEREIRA-RAMOS Yulen-Alexander | 1995 | M | ESP | COE-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | FRANCE | FRA | |||||
2 | N | MALLO Robin | 1995 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | DORIGO Clement | 1997 | M | FRA | AMIENS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BON Gregory | 1996 | M | FRA | AMIENS CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | ALLEGRE Paul | 1996 | M | FRA | NEVERS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ITALY | ITA | |||||
3 | N | BERGAMINI Enrico | 1996 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | MAISTO Davide Amodio | 1996 | M | ITA | [i] CS Partenopeo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MARTINI Cosimo | 1997 | M | ITA | [i] CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA) | ||
3 | N | VISMARA Federico | 1997 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | GERMANY | GER | |||||
4 | N | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
4 | N | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
4 | N | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | ISRAEL | ISR | |||||
5 | N | VINNICKY Ariel | 1995 | M | ISR | Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) | ||
5 | N | POZDNYAKOV Maxim | 1997 | M | ISR | Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) | ||
5 | N | FREILICH Yuval Shalom | 1995 | M | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | ||
5 | N | DRIZIN Ariel | 1995 | M | ISR | Maccabi Maalot (ISR) | ||
6 | N | UKRAINE | UKR | |||||
6 | N | SYCH Yan | 1996 | M | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | ||
6 | N | MAKHONIN Oleksiy | 1996 | M | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | ||
6 | N | POTAPENKO Denis | 1995 | M | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | ||
6 | N | STANKEVYCH Volodymyr | 1995 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
7 | N | RUSSIA | RUS | |||||
7 | N | GORBONOS Dmitriy | 1996 | M | RUS | |||
7 | N | BRUEV Georgiy | 1997 | M | RUS | |||
7 | N | FARDZINOV Alan | 1995 | M | AIN | |||
7 | N | NAUMOV Sergey | 1995 | M | RUS | |||
8 | N | SWITZERLAND | SUI | |||||
8 | N | PITTET Alexandre | 1995 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
8 | N | MALCOTTI Lucas | 1995 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
8 | N | DAGANI Elia | 1998 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
8 | N | MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel | 1995 | M | SUI | |||
9 | N | EGYPT | EGY | |||||
9 | N | ADEL Abdelrahman | 1996 | M | EGY | |||
9 | N | ASHRAF Moustafa | 1995 | M | EGY | |||
9 | N | FAYEZ Sherif | 1995 | M | EGY | |||
9 | N | MOHSEN Mahmoud | 1995 | M | EGY | |||
10 | N | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
10 | N | BEAUMONT Nicholas | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
10 | N | NICHOLS Harrison | 1996 | M | GBR | |||
10 | N | GREALEY William | 1995 | M | GBR | |||
10 | N | CURRAN JONES Tomas | 1995 | M | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
11 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
11 | N | ERIKSSON Carl-Johan | 1997 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
11 | N | STYMNE Jakob | 1996 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
11 | N | VÄGGÖ Victor | 1995 | M | SWE | |||
12 | N | ROMANIA | ROU | |||||
12 | N | EPURESCU Andrei | 1996 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
12 | N | CONSTANTINESCU Ioan | 1996 | M | ROU | CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
12 | N | PERSU Mario | 1995 | M | ROU | CSU Craiova (ROU) | ||
12 | N | DABIJA Adrian | 1997 | M | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
13 | N | USA | USA | |||||
13 | N | SIMMONS Ariel | 1996 | M | USA | |||
13 | N | COLE Joshua | 1997 | M | USA | |||
13 | N | PISKOVATSKOV Anton | 1996 | M | USA | |||
13 | N | YOO Justin | 1997 | M | USA | |||
14 | N | POLAND | POL | |||||
14 | N | STASZULONEK Bartosz | 1997 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
14 | N | SZLAMA Patryk | 1996 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
14 | N | NIKIEL Marcin | 1998 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
14 | N | LUBIENIECKI Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | PTG Sokol Mielec (POL) | ||
15 | N | AUSTRIA | AUT | |||||
15 | N | PUCHACHER Lukas | 1996 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
15 | N | KOENIGSWIESER Hubert | 1996 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
15 | N | KÖNIGSWIESER Justus | 1995 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
15 | N | MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
16 | N | ESTONIA | EST | |||||
16 | N | LEBEDEV Eduard | 1995 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
16 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
16 | N | GUSAROV Klim | 1998 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
16 | N | SERHOVETS Maksim | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
17 | N | HUNGARY | HUN | |||||
17 | N | BUTA Levente | 1996 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
17 | N | CHO TAEUN Sandor | 1995 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
17 | N | ESZTERGALYOS Patrik | 1997 | M | HUN | OMS-Tata (HUN) | ||
17 | N | SIKLOSI Gergely | 1997 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
18 | N | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | |||||
18 | N | RUBES Martin | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
18 | N | VARGA Peter | 1996 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
18 | N | D'AMICO Kristian | 1997 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
18 | N | MIROVSKY Vojtech | 1995 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
19 | N | SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC | SVK | |||||
19 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
19 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
19 | N | MICHALIK Samuel | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
19 | N | STEIS Lukas | 1995 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
20 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
20 | N | KYLLÖNEN Markus | 1995 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
20 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko | 1996 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
20 | N | MICKWITZ Valter | 1996 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
21 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
21 | N | LIMARDO Jesus | 1996 | M | VEN | |||
21 | N | HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth | 1996 | M | VEN | |||
22 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
22 | N | BREMS Alexander | 1997 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
22 | N | KNUDSEN Kenneth | 1997 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
22 | N | LINNEMANN Christian Schack | 1997 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
22 | N | OLSEN Johannes Kristian | 1997 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
23 | N | IRELAND | IRL | |||||
23 | N | HOPE Oliver | 1997 | M | IRL | |||
23 | N | HOPE Arran | 1997 | M | IRL | |||
23 | N | CORCORAN Geoffrey | 1995 | M | IRL | |||
23 | N | SLATER Philip | 1997 | M | IRL | |||
24 | N | LITHUANIA | LTU | |||||
24 | N | DVARISKIS Edgaras | 1996 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
24 | N | JUKNA Rokas | 1999 | M | LTU | Gaja-Florete (LTU) | ||
24 | N | SATKAUSKAS Kasparas | 1996 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | ||
24 | N | KAZAKEVICIUS Giedrius | 1995 | M | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) |