Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. 10. 2021 - 3. 10. 2021 | Espoo Nuorten syysturnaus | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | OJANEN Joakim | 2010 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SHMIDT Elisabeth | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | MATIKAINEN Anna | 2009 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | MIETTINEN Ruth | 2009 | F | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
6. 3. 2020 - 8. 3. 2020 | Espoon Suurkisat | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | LISKMAN Edgard | 2008 | M | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
2 | N | MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Maksim | 2007 | M | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | KORKKINEN Karina | 2007 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
15. 3. 2019 - 17. 3. 2019 | Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | ABRAMENKO Iakov | 2006 | M | RUS | KSHWSM (RUS) | ||
2 | N | THODÉN Tobias | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | ALBERG Sandra | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
23. 3. 2018 - 25. 3. 2018 | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | THODÉN Tobias | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
3 | LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena | 2006 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |||
3 | VIIDIK Renar | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
24. 3. 2017 - 26. 3. 2017 | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Espoo (Helsinki) | ||||||||
1 | MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Aleksei | 2005 | M | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
2 | SINICHKINA Margarita | 2007 | F | RUS | FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | PROOSVÄLI Anneli | 2006 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
3 | THODÉN Tobias | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
11. 3. 2016 - 13. 3. 2016 | Masters osakilpailu 5 | Espoo (Helsinki) | ||||||||
1 | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
2 | BEIMANOVA Karina | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
3 | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | |||
3 | KARLSSON Neo | 2004 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
20. 3. 2015 - 22. 3. 2015 | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | ISOKANGAS Ali | 2002 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KYKKÄNEN Robert | 2003 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PIRHONEN Petri | 2002 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
14. 3. 2014 - 16. 3. 2014 | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | GLYAMSHIN Ilya | 2001 | M | RUS | CYSS RMB 3 (RUS) | ||
3 | N | PETROV Alexey | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | VINOGRADOV Alexei | 2002 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
22. 3. 2013 - 24. 3. 2013 | Junioreiden Suurkisat XL | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | MITSIK Milena | 2000 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | DUBININ Alexander | 2000 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | FOGDE Julia | 2000 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
11. 3. 2012 - 11. 3. 2012 | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | KILJANDER Oskar | 1999 | M | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | MILENKO Mikhail | 1999 | M | RUS | Favorit Vyborg (RUS) | ||
3 | N | PAAVOLAINEN Väinö | 1999 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SAVELAINEN Joonas | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
12. 3. 2011 - 12. 3. 2011 | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCK Joachim | 1998 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SAAVALAINEN Ellis | 1998 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KUZMINA Sofia | 1998 | F | RUS | |||
4 | N | JURVANEN Niilo | 1998 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
24. 1. 2010 - 24. 1. 2010 | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | HEDSTRÖM Miro | 1997 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SUNDQUIST Linn | 1998 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HEINONEN Arvo | 1997 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
4 | N | KOCK Joachim | 1998 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |