Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. 9. 2023 - 10. 9. 2023 | Circuit National Vétéran | Küssnacht | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Regula | 1983 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MADER Alexandra Christina | 1979 | F | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | ||
3. 9. 2022 - 4. 9. 2022 | Circuit National Vétéran | Küssnacht | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Regula | 1983 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | HERENDA Kristina | 1979 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MADER Alexandra Christina | 1979 | F | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PREG Gabriella | 1976 | F | HUN | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
4. 9. 2021 - 4. 9. 2021 | Circuit National Vétéran | Küssnacht | ||||||||
1 | N | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
5. 9. 2020 - 5. 9. 2020 | Circuit National Vétéran | Küssnacht | ||||||||
1 | N | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HERENDA Kristina | 1979 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SUTER Fabienne | 1979 | F | SUI | SEZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
7. 9. 2019 - 7. 9. 2019 | Circuit National Vétéran | Küssnacht | ||||||||
1 | N | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HERENDA Kristina | 1979 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
8. 9. 2018 - 8. 9. 2018 | Circuit National Vétéran | Küssnacht | ||||||||
1 | N | SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria | 1978 | F | SUI | CER Romont (SUI) | ||
2 | N | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ENDLER Beata | 1970 | F | GER | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
18. 11. 2017 - 19. 11. 2017 | Circuit National Vétéran | Küssnacht | ||||||||
1 | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2 | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | GURWIC Alexane | 1971 | F | FRA | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
4 | RUCO Maria Giulia | 1969 | F | ITA | [i] ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA) | |||
26. 11. 2016 - 26. 11. 2016 | Circuit National Vétéran | Küssnacht | ||||||||
1 | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | CHALON Natalia | 1968 | F | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | |||
3 | KAPPELER Herika | 1971 | F | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
28. 11. 2015 - 28. 11. 2015 | Circuit National Vétéran | Küssnacht | ||||||||
1 | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole | 1967 | F | SUI | FCOT Otelfingen (SUI) | |||
3 | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | RUCO Maria Giulia | 1969 | F | ITA | [i] ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA) | |||
29. 11. 2014 - 29. 11. 2014 | Circuit National Vétéran | Küssnacht | ||||||||
1 | N | FLEURY Corinne | 1971 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2 | N | VALÄR Martina | 1973 | F | SUI | AFZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole | 1967 | F | SUI | FCOT Otelfingen (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WAELLE Christine | 1968 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) |