Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. 4. 1993 - 3. 5. 1993 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ARU Dimitri | 1976 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MASTAKOV Igor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TARANG Mart | 1976 | M | EST | |||
14. 3. 1992 - 15. 3. 1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SOBOL Dmitri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KUTEPOV J | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ARU Dimitri | 1976 | M | EST | |||
6. 10. 1991 - 7. 10. 1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALDA Indrek | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÜÜTEL Priit | 1972 | M | EST | |||
2. 11. 1990 - 4. 11. 1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | RÜÜTEL Priit | 1972 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PAAT Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KALDA Indrek | 1900 | M | EST | |||
7. 11. 1989 - 8. 11. 1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | MARTŠUK S | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALDA Indrek | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÜÜTEL Priit | 1972 | M | EST | |||
17. 9. 1988 - 19. 9. 1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KUKK Ilmar | 1970 | M | EST | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BELJAKOV R | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2. 5. 1987 - 4. 5. 1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MÄESTE T | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TOHVER M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
16. 7. 1986 - 18. 7. 1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PODERATSOV Aleksei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
6. 7. 1985 - 7. 7. 1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | THOR Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ALJOŠIN A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
18. 9. 1984 - 19. 9. 1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BUKLOV Aleksei | 1968 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JUDIN Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MOSTOVOI Dimitri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1. 10. 1983 - 3. 10. 1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | NOOT Heiki | 1965 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BUKLOV Aleksei | 1968 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
18. 9. 1982 - 19. 9. 1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NOOT Heiki | 1965 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TŠELKUNOV I | 1900 | M | EST | |||
17. 10. 1981 - 18. 10. 1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
13. 9. 1980 - 14. 9. 1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ARHIPOV Igor | 1963 | M | EST | |||
5. 10. 1979 - 6. 10. 1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KOROLJOV Vassili | 1962 | M | EST | |||
2. 12. 1978 - 3. 12. 1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | BARANOVSKI Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
29. 10. 1977 - 30. 10. 1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GORBULENKO Igor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SUIJA Seido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
10. 4. 1976 - 11. 4. 1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | BORISSOV Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GELB A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
25. 10. 1975 - 26. 10. 1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OSSINSKI Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
14. 4. 1974 - 14. 4. 1974 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LILLES Jaanik | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BORISSOV Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST | |||
17. 11. 1973 - 18. 11. 1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GORLOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OSSINSKI Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
11. 11. 1972 - 12. 11. 1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | UUSEN Mati | 1954 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GORLOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
20. 11. 1971 - 21. 11. 1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZASTER Aleksander | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4. 11. 1970 - 5. 11. 1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OBIDIN B | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4. 11. 1969 - 6. 11. 1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TIBAR Toomas | 1951 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3. 11. 1968 - 6. 11. 1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
15. 12. 1967 - 17. 12. 1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VEETÕUSME Ants | 1949 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TIBAR Toomas | 1951 | M | EST | |||
10. 11. 1966 - 13. 11. 1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOFFE Boris | 1950 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | VEETÕUSME Ants | 1949 | M | EST | |||
6. 5. 1965 - 9. 5. 1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | VARE T | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SIMSON V | 1900 | M | EST | |||
25. 6. 1964 - 28. 6. 1964 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KALK A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4. 6. 1963 - 8. 6. 1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
21. 6. 1962 - 24. 6. 1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
28. 4. 1961 - 30. 4. 1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MALDUR Jaan | 1943 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
18. 6. 1960 - 19. 6. 1960 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | PÜVE M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MALDUR Jaan | 1943 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
27. 6. 1959 - 28. 6. 1959 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAABEL Arvi | 1941 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
13. 11. 1958 - 16. 11. 1958 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SOOTNA Toomas | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2. 8. 1957 - 4. 8. 1957 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KALLASMAA E | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
8. 7. 1956 - 12. 7. 1956 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SOOTNA Toomas | 1940 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MELTŠAKOV Igor | 1938 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
1. 7. 1955 - 4. 7. 1955 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | NAIDIN Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MELTŠAKOV Igor | 1938 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ALBERT Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3. 7. 1954 - 6. 7. 1954 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | GAISLER Boris | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KUTUZOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Kalju | 1900 | M | EST | |||
21. 7. 1953 - 24. 7. 1953 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | DANILIN Jevgeni | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAAR Hillar | 1936 | M | EST | |||
27. 3. 1952 - 30. 3. 1952 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KRIISA Artur | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ALJAS Valdek | 1933 | M | EST | |||
25. 6. 1951 - 29. 6. 1951 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MALMRE Valdur | 1933 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PÄRN Ardo | 1932 | M | EST | |||
2. 7. 1950 - 3. 7. 1950 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Rakvere | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TUKSAM Aldo | 1932 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TAMME Lembit | 1935 | M | EST | |||
5. 3. 1949 - 6. 3. 1949 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PAJULA Anti | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | FEOFANOV Aleksandr | 1900 | M | EST |